Carolina VarsityNC girls flag football · 2026

Week 8 · statewide player stats

State stat leaders

Every NCHSAA player on MaxPreps' statewide boards, as MaxPreps showed them on Tuesday, October 27. Only the 76 of 195 NCHSAA teams whose coaches enter stats on MaxPreps can appear, and MaxPreps lists a player once stats from three of her games are entered. Numbers are as the schools entered them; players with the same total share a place. Class is from each team's MaxPreps roster.

Passing yards

#PlayerClassSchoolYdsYds/GCompAttPctTDIntRateGP
1Alyssa SauerbreiSr.Willow Spring3180187.13344840.690531211317
2Mauri JermanJr.Eastern Guilford3085171.42193990.54967911018
3ELLA SUCIUSo.Holly Springs2949226.82633970.66240811313
4Sophie DunnSo.Corinth Holders2938195.92905250.55227177515
5Quinn PopeJr.Wakefield2927172.22553930.649551411217
6Brooklyn YoungSr.Palisades2593199.52393460.69147212813
7Elliotte AldermanJr.Southwest Guilford2513157.12363500.674361011116
8Brianna CampbellSr.Butler2460175.72164370.4943248714
9Kaitlyn SheanSo.Sun Valley2427303.42183230.67527121028
10Kamryn HunterJr.Apex Friendship2360157.32904810.60327167815
11Allie BerrySr.Cox Mill2332129.61743750.4644179518
12Caroline SmistSo.Ashley2275162.51993050.652421111214
13Lucy NelsonSr.Apex2209147.31592730.582361210615
14MIA BOSAKFr.Broughton2066137.71883010.6252499715
15Elliott StaffordJr.Providence2045146.11803040.592391310114
16Allison CothrenSo.Davie County1938114.02143680.58226207317
17Taya BrodersenSr.Panther Creek1838114.91984200.47120126416
18Alaina ToomerFr.Northwood1802112.61993340.5963169816
19Giana LoveJr.Ballantyne Ridge1760146.71392470.56331169112
20Paris BestJr.Wilson Preparatory Academy1742145.21132060.54923610812
21Avery SchontzSr.Green Hope1709106.82203520.625411110016
22Mollie SpearJr.North Henderson1650103.11743860.45111244116
23Ella MillerSo.Cuthbertson1638163.81412490.56630810310
24RobeyAnne HancockFr.Weddington1493135.71062300.46117136911
25Ja'Zyia DanielSr.Rocky Mount147392.11162640.43934216816
26Sarah TepattiJr.Pinecrest1425129.51481920.7711199711
27Annika JohanssonSr.Seaforth1398139.81382590.5332598710
28Leila GonzalezSr.Southern Nash139292.81312070.63332910415
29Aleah CoxSr.Union Pines1369105.31252400.52116136913
30Ella PhinneyFr.Hickory Ridge132488.31632590.6298116815
31Keiyana CooperJr.Hopewell1285116.81121750.64024119911
32Sydney HermanFr.Watauga1279116.31242650.46818185611
33Laila MonroeFr.Phillip O Berry Academy of Technology115777.11372270.60423177615
33Gianna MaheuSr.Pinecrest115772.31061370.77417612316
35Emeri SherrillSo.Chambers1135141.9801250.6401681068
36Marhianna GarciaJr.Mallard Creek113494.51142730.41816253612
37Kylis DayberryFr.Wake Forest1120124.41352000.675610719
38Savonna GrimesSr.West Charlotte1077134.6901900.4741710738
39Victoria QuintanaSo.New Hanover1052116.91091710.637611669
40Keilana BurgessJr.Union Academy101878.3931590.58523128613
41Zaidah SpruellSr.Southern Lee101678.2942140.43910174113
42Ryleigh ParksSo.West Cabarrus100477.2751780.42110105613
43Avry HearnsSr.West Henderson99871.31221960.622987314
44Piper CoxJr.Mount Tabor99399.3942040.4611657710
45Emma BarteltSo.Apex98181.81061820.5828116312
46Kassidy SmithSo.Wake Preparatory Academy917101.9661460.4521313599
47Lola OrtizSr.West Johnston88563.21172090.56013155714
48Tatum SheltonSr.Southeast Alamance840120.0881360.647229947
49Madelyn BellJr.Roanoke Rapids736105.1771350.5701010667
50Lucy DevaneJr.Laney73091.2601140.526115878
51Bozhi DimovaSr.Ardrey Kell72966.3881690.5217223811
52Takharia GastonSo.Myers Park71459.5861520.5667105712
53Shaiera JonesSr.Pamlico County70058.3591610.36617115712
54Koda KirkseySo.New Bern67952.2591320.4479134413
55Lundyn SpearsJr.Rocky River67596.4781590.491134777
56Kate FoilJr.Mount Pleasant67267.235670.52211310810
57Lucie MooreFr.Smoky Mountain64558.6951810.5254192811
58Milena IngeFr.Rocky Mount59337.1491030.4761186916
59Kimmiya LeachJr.South Garner57381.963960.6561121117
60Sydnee PlattSr.Independence56280.3701430.49045547
61Ava LoveSo.Parkwood53548.6401190.3363111911
62Riley KrynockFr.Felton Grove53088.3461070.43049366
63Ava AlbidrezSo.Green Hope52447.6541080.500947611
64Mia GluckSo.West Henderson52143.447950.49510126212
65Malia MehlingFr.Ashley51939.941780.5261049213
66Zaniya BellSr.Wake Forest49835.6611150.530646714
67Elizabeth GillespieSr.Hoggard49482.3611090.56004526
68Ja'Nyra LacyFr.Southern Guilford47452.7441240.355313169
69Hadley GeorgeFr.Brevard46157.6441040.42323508
70Joelle SandersJr.Garner45650.7671100.60917479
71Emma GoodmanFr.Southern Nash45345.334830.41010105910
72Alana PerssonSo.Felton Grove44974.840680.58852916
73Jianna RodriguezSr.Northside39649.535620.56500768
74Nafyssatou SeckSr.Rocky Mount39324.640770.519565616
75Langely CarmichaelSo.Hickory Ridge36924.648720.667328115
76Callaway SpillmanSo.Davie County36521.546860.535517917
76Addison PerryJr.Clayton36533.2411210.339112611
78Katelyne WrightenJr.Heritage32632.6711170.607627510
79Kyliyah BarberSr.Pamlico County32135.718450.40083779
80Emma Grace HillSr.Seaforth27827.822430.512208710
81Aprii ArmsteadJr.Butler27719.821420.500318514
82Olivia SeguinFr.Wakefield27617.232700.457426416
83Kyrie FarleySo.Myers Park26626.644830.530192410
83Naveah DewFr.Wilson Preparatory Academy26622.211250.4403012312
85Savannah GreenJr.Heritage26023.622470.468125411
86Za'Nadiyah HarrisSr.Rocky Mount25716.115260.577349016
87Ava WashingtonSo.Southeast Alamance23223.224550.436646210
88Sherri BrownFr.West Cabarrus22324.823490.46924409
89Jaylee MassrockJr.West Johnston21519.512270.444043311
90Aniyah CopneyJr.West Henderson20114.420360.556446914
91Peyton BarhamJr.Clayton18917.220740.27028911
91Ava MergenJr.Mount Pleasant18931.516360.444701016
93Brystal BurrisSr.Mount Pleasant18820.923310.742311089
94Jaliyah StallingsFr.Northern Nash18515.435600.583417912
94Reese KernJr.South Mecklenburg18530.821740.28421296
96Kyndall DowdyJr.Cox Mill18411.517350.486042516
97Jada HarrisSr.South Garner18314.120330.606209613
98Ta'manii StevensonSo.West Brunswick17811.918540.333382315
99Jaylyne AdamsSo.Northside17619.618450.40000529
100Addisyn DickensFr.Roanoke Rapids16723.913270.48131907
101Riley LaneFr.Northwood15812.28190.421327213
102RUBY KALKBRENNERSr.Broughton15712.112210.571528113
103Riley HydeJr.Southwest Guilford1539.614230.6094012016
104Nya ClarkSr.Pamlico County14512.16120.500319912
105Dalyse EdwardsSo.Southeast Alamance13413.412290.414233910
106Hannah LoveJr.North Henderson1328.216320.500216916
107Reese CorkerFr.Corinth Holders1248.318420.429161915
108Cadence FerrellFr.New Bern12310.211170.6473110112
109Nia SpringsSo.Independence12213.611220.50023589
110Kihlia WhiteJr.South Garner1189.813400.325122912
111Gia BrownJr.Phillip O Berry Academy of Technology11614.518320.56212488
112Emeli MichaelSr.Pinecrest1117.915200.750016714
113Shae MarshallSr.Butler1027.813310.419106113
114Kaidyn BrownJr.Nash Central10012.513350.37103108
115Elizabeth GoodingSo.Weddington988.96170.353107511
116Renezmee IndioSr.North Henderson915.720410.488041616
117Kenadie GeorgeSo.Laney9011.28130.61511768
118KENNEDI PITTMANSr.Concord8914.811170.64710976
119Callina HaileyFr.Forest Hills8712.410310.32313137
120Emery McConnellFr.Providence8512.19170.52921827
121Kinsie CarvinFr.Cox Mill834.67160.438217418
122Kylee DempseyFr.Butler828.26150.400005810
123Alyana AllenFr.Wake Forest806.712190.632033312
124Asiah BulluckSr.Nash Central787.812360.33306310
125Lilly KincaidFr.Cuthbertson779.614250.56001458
125Jordan RobertsSo.Watauga777.07210.33305611
127Reaghan MuellerJr.Leesville Road735.64130.308123713
128Amelia StevensFr.Hopewell727.29200.450005510
128Naomi ClementSr.Northside728.08170.47100599
130Jordan FosterSr.Southern Guilford6911.58200.40002106
131Kyndall MillerJr.Wake Preparatory Academy687.6370.429101189
132Nalia SaltzmanSr.Brevard607.5490.44421678
133Josey JarmanSo.West Johnston544.210210.476123113
133Noelle WhitakerJr.Northwood543.4450.8000011416
135Rosemary GrantJr.Apex523.2221.0001017716
136Madison CalvinJr.Eastern Guilford492.9230.6671111017
137Emma FerrellJr.Apex486.9350.60011927
138Sydney BairdSr.Clayton433.96200.300004011
139JAMEE NELSONSr.Concord406.78100.800101196
139Jozlynn McIverFr.Southern Lee403.34110.364133812
139Carsyn PridgenSr.Nash Central404.43140.2140209
142Ava MeyreSr.Parkwood383.5590.556006611
142Jamiah McDougaldSr.Southern Lee382.9370.429012113
144Emagine StatonSr.Forest Hills355.87140.50001266
145Mariah BrownJr.Ashley342.4240.5001011914
146Madelyn PointerFr.Northwood312.45140.357004413
147Ezzy FerreriFr.Myers Park284.76130.46200536
148Ajaila RushingFr.Forest Hills274.5480.50000586
149Allie DaughtryFr.Willow Spring262.93100.3000209
150Jaelynn HookerSr.Southern Lee231.8111.0000013813
151CeCe BISSETTESo.Broughton221.8370.429005112
152Ellah DuranFr.West Johnston211.9331.0000011511
153Hayley BuffaloeFr.Garner202.9460.66702327
153Tylia HopkinsJr.South Garner201.8111.0001017711
155Ny'Asia DeansSr.Southern Nash181.5111.0001017712
156Libby AustinJr.Apex171.1111.0000013816
156Karmyn GarrettSr.South Garner171.4111.0000013812
158Taylor StoneSo.Willow Spring161.1441.0002014215
159Amiya CoxSr.Southern Guilford152.1270.28612407
159Jael ColemanSo.Cox Mill151.1111.0001017714
161Tyla SmithJr.Eastern Guilford140.8350.600006518
162Niayah DotyJr.Sun Valley131.6221.000101528
163Leah ShawJr.West Brunswick100.8230.667007213
163Sara BarlettSr.Wakefield100.6111.0001016717
165Lainey AndruchowitzSo.Leesville Road81.1240.50000567
165Aliyah CrollSr.Southern Nash80.5130.33302315
165Yayla MarshallSo.New Hanover80.9111.000001199
168Lindsey HavensteinSr.Union Pines60.8120.50000568
168Annabella HallSr.Phillip O Berry Academy of Technology60.4120.500011715
168Skylar BrodtSr.Union Academy60.5111.0001015013
171Sam CowenJr.Green Hope50.4280.25002014
171Zoey WilliamsJr.Palisades50.4260.333004212
171Tykirah ArtisSo.Wilson Preparatory Academy50.4120.500011712
171Ava WheelySr.Southeast Alamance50.5111.0001014610
171London GriffinSr.West Cabarrus50.4111.0001014613
176GIANNA MIGLIOREFr.Holly Springs40.3180.12501013
177Harper MeniusSr.Hoggard30.5221.00011986
178Kaleyah PriceJr.Mount Tabor20.2120.500005610
178Ali PlunkettSo.Wakefield20.1111.000009817
178Bree SmithSr.Davie County20.2111.000009812

Rushing yards

#PlayerClassSchoolYdsYds/GYds/CarAttLongTDGP
1Keniyah BrownSo.West Brunswick1659110.68.13204651515
2Avery SchontzSr.Green Hope134383.98.45159371616
3Ryleigh ParksSo.West Cabarrus115688.910.05115651313
4Allie BerrySr.Cox Mill114363.59.85116472018
5Ella PhinneyFr.Hickory Ridge110373.56.5316960915
6Shaiera JonesSr.Pamlico County97080.88.4411525912
7Tykirah ArtisSo.Wilson Preparatory Academy96780.610.639185812
8Caroline SmistSo.Ashley87262.37.79112261114
9Brianna CampbellSr.Butler83459.612.456745914
10Peyton St. ClairSr.Union Academy76658.911.9764661413
11Jaylyne AdamsSo.Northside75784.114.0254049
12RAYNE ENGSTROMFr.Broughton74246.44.7315766516
13Taya BrodersenSr.Panther Creek71944.910.896601616
14Malaya GarnerSo.Roanoke Rapids713101.96.791054537
15Alonna BeachamFr.Southern Nash69746.510.896401215
15Nia SpringsSo.Independence69777.48.30846379
17Quinn PopeJr.Wakefield68540.37.96860717
18Lucy DevaneJr.Laney64680.88.61753648
19Kaleah JamesJr.West Johnston62444.67.438460114
20Jordyn ReedFr.R J Reynolds62088.610.33606587
21Kihlia WhiteJr.South Garner61050.810.1760501212
22Sara BarlettSr.Wakefield60135.410.36580417
22Wendi WatkinsSr.Leesville Road60142.98.017512814
22Zaidah SpruellSr.Southern Lee60146.25.8910255813
25Alaina ToomerFr.Northwood56335.26.2690431016
26Paris BestJr.Wilson Preparatory Academy55846.58.466633812
27Kate FoilJr.Mount Pleasant55755.711.3749611110
28Tynley DewSo.Southern Nash55136.711.48480815
29Sarah TepattiJr.Pinecrest53048.28.985967611
29Bella KamJr.Ballantyne Ridge53044.25.899035812
31Dakota BlakeneySo.Union Academy51839.812.054372713
32Mauri JermanJr.Eastern Guilford51728.76.6378511918
33Aleah CoxSr.Union Pines51439.56.2782511013
34Bella ForquerSr.Clayton49745.23.3414920311
35Piper CoxJr.Mount Tabor48948.97.526543710
36Annika JohanssonSr.Seaforth47647.69.9248381210
37Miracle BaileySr.Phillip O Berry Academy of Technology47331.55.99790215
38Hadley GeorgeFr.Brevard46257.86.5171088
39Ava StatonSr.North Henderson46128.89.814766816
40Harmony YelvertonJr.Eastern Guilford45925.58.3455291018
41Nya ClarkSr.Pamlico County45638.09.1250501012
41Makyha HolderJr.Wake Forest45635.18.14560313
43Ta'manii StevensonSo.West Brunswick45330.23.5712764915
44Yahyah HolmesFr.West Brunswick44531.86.277163314
45Ava MeyreSr.Parkwood44340.38.365330311
46Jordan FosterSr.Southern Guilford44073.39.36476046
47Katherine TruongJr.Hopewell43939.97.206135011
48Emeri SherrillSo.Chambers43754.610.92402818
49Andi BlantonFr.Apex42726.76.576566516
50JADE KIRSCHNERFr.Holly Springs41732.19.064620213
50Sophie DunnSo.Corinth Holders41727.86.626320115
52Elliott StaffordJr.Providence41529.65.25790714
53Lucy NelsonSr.Apex41027.37.465520815
54Kalani ClarkSr.Northern Nash40733.94.389313712
55Sydney HermanFr.Watauga40436.75.397548611
56Zaniya BellSr.Wake Forest40228.77.05570214
57Lundyn SpearsJr.Rocky River40157.37.04573547
57Alyssa SauerbreiSr.Willow Spring40123.66.08660517
59Katelyne WrightenJr.Heritage39039.07.964966510
60Zeria DavisSr.New Hanover37641.85.53681029
61Kaidyn BrownJr.Nash Central37546.95.77652368
62Xaniqu StricklandFr.Nash Central37437.45.586722010
63Jada HarrisSr.South Garner37328.76.915445813
64Lana HasanSo.Northern Nash36530.44.248615212
65Jamaya HookerJr.Southern Lee34026.212.592768213
66Leila GonzalezSr.Southern Nash33722.56.24540615
66RobeyAnne HancockFr.Weddington33730.66.135517511
68Adelyn LeonardSo.Mount Pleasant33541.96.32534348
68Bozhi DimovaSr.Ardrey Kell33530.55.985625311
70Jayonna BlossomJr.Northern Nash33027.57.024737512
71Gianna MaheuSr.Pinecrest32620.47.0946431016
72Tinsley BorlandSr.Seaforth30930.97.544145510
73Brooklyn YoungSr.Palisades30823.78.103844713
74Naomi ClementSr.Northside30133.418.8116019
75Gabrielle WilliamsSo.Wake Forest28920.68.50340414
75Ava VernonFr.Northwood28919.36.024844615
77Mia GluckSo.West Henderson28323.67.453825312
78Lilly CookJr.Cuthbertson28228.26.274523510
79Ella MillerSo.Cuthbertson28128.16.854121810
80Kayden RichardsonSr.Davie County27916.46.494320517
81Skylar BrodtSr.Union Academy27721.36.764123013
82Emily LoflinSr.Southwest Guilford26717.85.93450415
83Lily ClowSo.West Brunswick26418.96.444149214
84Kailey HamptonSo.Willow Spring25915.210.79240317
85Jamiah McDougaldSr.Southern Lee25219.48.133138413
86Arrianna CatesJr.Eastern Guilford24913.810.382447318
87London WaldenJr.Hopewell24827.68.27302029
88Elliotte AldermanJr.Southwest Guilford24415.24.88500516
89Natalie RamirezSr.Wake Preparatory Academy24230.210.08243528
89Teagan DisneyFr.Apex Friendship24215.15.50440116
91Addison FokFr.Apex Friendship23817.06.80350014
92Victoria QuintanaSo.New Hanover23726.34.56521529
93Lola OrtizSr.West Johnston23616.94.215615614
94Marianna SaraJr.Palisades23317.98.032927513
95Cailyn RolleJr.Parkwood23121.07.703040111
95MaKenzie JenningsJr.Mallard Creek23119.23.676321512
97Jaliyah StallingsFr.Northern Nash22218.54.44506212
98Jaylee MassrockJr.West Johnston21919.95.484015111
99Milena IngeFr.Rocky Mount21513.47.962730016
99Addison PerryJr.Clayton21519.54.784520111
101Jocelyn SasserFr.Ballantyne Ridge21417.84.37490212
102Jaycie RadarSo.Southern Lee21319.47.892755211
103Zaleah ChristianSo.Rocky Mount21013.18.082631016
104KENNEDI PITTMANSr.Concord20734.58.62243016
105Tayler AustinFr.Garner20322.69.67212539
106Callina HaileyFr.Forest Hills20028.66.25321547
107Keiyana CooperJr.Hopewell19918.15.853415111
108Ellyanna HolbrookSo.Davie County19711.62.707340317
109Arlyn GuillotySo.Union Pines19314.84.39440313
110Madelyn BellJr.Roanoke Rapids19127.36.59291507
111Annabella HallSr.Phillip O Berry Academy of Technology19012.77.04270415
112Rylee MassrockFr.West Johnston18813.44.953810214
113Julisa ArtisSr.Wilson Preparatory Academy18615.55.813218012
114Zola MymaJr.Felton Grove18430.74.72391506
115Amiya CoxSr.Southern Guilford17825.47.74234317
115Asiah BulluckSr.Nash Central17817.84.81379110
117Joelle SandersJr.Garner17419.36.21282009
118Addison MeauxFr.Cuthbertson17317.38.652026210
119Kamryn HunterJr.Apex Friendship17211.55.55310115
120Zoey HensleyFr.Smoky Mountain17115.57.442336111
121Nalia SaltzmanSr.Brevard17021.28.5020038
122Noelle WhitakerJr.Northwood16910.67.682218616
123ELLA SUCIUSo.Holly Springs16712.85.06330813
124Journii FriesonFr.West Charlotte16620.88.3020018
125Elizabeth GoodingSo.Weddington16214.73.245018311
126Scarlet RobertsSo.Union Academy15814.47.182223311
126Kaitlyn SheanSo.Sun Valley15819.86.58241638
128Shae MarshallSr.Butler15712.122.43760013
129Niayah DotyJr.Sun Valley15619.513.00123018
129KENNEDI KEYSSr.Broughton1569.24.593454117
131Trayonna AikenSo.West Charlotte15419.211.85136008
132Layorah JamisonJr.Southeast Alamance15315.34.25360110
133Ava AlbidrezSo.Green Hope14413.15.542614411
134Mariah RiceJr.Southwest Guilford1428.98.88160216
135Reece PostSr.Union Pines13911.610.69130212
135Alivia ArringtonJr.Eastern Guilford1397.79.931418018
137Karmen ScottSo.Pinecrest1388.66.572125116
137Takharia GastonSo.Myers Park13811.53.733714212
137Kenia MolinaFr.Davie County1388.12.944715117
140Makayla KellyFr.Laney13717.15.48252008
140Lucie MooreFr.Smoky Mountain13712.52.804921011
142Alana PerssonSo.Felton Grove13422.35.58242046
143Cierra MosleySr.Hopewell13313.38.311615410
144Aubrey O’nealSo.Southern Guilford13214.75.0826519
145Kyliyah BarberSr.Pamlico County13114.67.28182119
146Amelia HokenbergJr.Green Hope1297.68.061620117
147Bella-Ann SchulzJr.Pamlico County12810.716.00860212
148Brooklyn HinesSo.Wake Preparatory Academy12714.14.88262439
149Aniyah GrantSo.Mallard Creek12310.24.242920012
150Sawyer ManuelSr.West Henderson1229.47.181743113
150Giana LoveJr.Ballantyne Ridge12210.25.30230212
152Kaliyah ReedJr.Myers Park12010.07.501670112
153Katie LloydJr.Southeast Alamance11911.95.95200310
154Karmen MorganSr.Mount Tabor11611.66.101937110
155Azari AstropSo.Wake Preparatory Academy11516.48.21144417
155Kassidy SmithSo.Wake Preparatory Academy11512.85.75202319
157Kylie HelmsFr.Union Academy11318.818.836016
158Kaelyn CoxFr.Weddington11010.07.33150111
159Jaelynn HookerSr.Southern Lee1078.26.691645113
160Keilana BurgessJr.Union Academy1068.25.052117413
161Savonna GrimesSr.West Charlotte10513.16.18172018
161Mima AminSr.West Henderson1057.55.531934414
163Ava WashingtonSo.Southeast Alamance10210.26.00170010
164Scarlett HowardSr.Chambers10110.125.25441010
164Miracle MooreSr.Palisades1017.89.181121113
166Ally YanoSo.Green Hope1006.79.091120215
167Kayla KnightJr.Mount Tabor999.93.812616310
168Jada HarrisFr.Panther Creek945.97.83120016
169Agnele AdjeteSo.Phillip O Berry Academy of Technology9311.67.7512018
169Kate BellSr.Green Hope935.56.201511017
171Sabrina BanksSr.Southwest Guilford915.710.1190116
172Zoey WilliamsJr.Palisades907.57.501215112
173Kylis DayberryFr.Wake Forest889.86.2914019
174Akaiya BirkySo.Union Pines879.721.754019
174Peyton BarhamJr.Clayton877.92.423616111
176Hannah LoveJr.North Henderson855.36.541312016
176Ava MergenJr.Mount Pleasant8514.26.07141606
176Za'Nadiyah HarrisSr.Rocky Mount855.33.042816516
179Elizabeth GillespieSr.Hoggard8313.83.7722426
179Ava LoveSo.Parkwood837.53.192610111
181Emeli MichaelSr.Pinecrest825.98.201018114
182Charlotte HolmesJr.New Bern808.011.43766210
182Taylor DickensSo.Nash Central808.07.27117010
182Kate RexSr.Watauga808.05.331522110
182Bianca De ConceicaoSo.Heritage807.34.711717011
186Taylor McleodSr.Heritage7813.05.57145316
187Nancy HansfordSr.Rocky River7612.74.7516806
188Carmen LaramoreFr.Seaforth758.34.41171109
189Caroline MartinFr.Ardrey Kell736.16.081216012
190CATALINA GARRIDOSr.Holly Springs728.04.8015019
191Synai PalmerJr.Northwood704.45.001414116
192Virgina Grey SuttonSo.Pinecrest664.48.25824015
192Deja ThompsonFr.Independence668.24.71141308

Receiving yards

#PlayerClassSchoolYdsYds/GYds/RecRecLngTDGP
1Corrie MooreSr.Leesville Road138198.617.9477533114
2Nikki AmendSr.Wakefield119770.412.609502417
3Madison CalvinJr.Eastern Guilford106962.916.7064512217
4Sabrina BanksSr.Southwest Guilford104565.310.4510001516
5Reese CorkerFr.Corinth Holders100567.012.118366915
6Shania WilsonJr.Rocky Mount97364.911.7283351815
7Libby AustinJr.Apex95459.625.7837662116
8KENNEDI KEYSSr.Broughton94755.710.5290681017
9Miracle MooreSr.Palisades93171.615.2661702313
10Avery DetenberJr.Providence91170.112.837101713
11Ashlynn GreenSo.Hickory Ridge90560.38.5410661415
12ADAORA MOGBOJr.Holly Springs87967.612.5670751313
13Za'Nadiyah HarrisSr.Rocky Mount84752.911.9371351416
14Kinsie CarvinFr.Cox Mill83746.514.6857411618
15Chloe LavertySr.Ashley83659.711.3074402214
16Shae MarshallSr.Butler81762.815.4253751313
17Hannah LoveJr.North Henderson80050.013.336056616
18Sara BarlettSr.Wakefield79947.012.686301517
19Caroline DanielFr.Willow Spring77945.812.77610917
20Shermya RidgewayJr.Corinth Holders77751.88.459232415
21Mariah RiceJr.Southwest Guilford74546.610.357201016
22Olivia SmithJr.Davie County73743.416.7544721117
23Aprii ArmsteadJr.Butler71551.112.3358401114
24Gabrielle WilliamsSo.Wake Forest71250.97.579401114
25Niayah DotyJr.Sun Valley70688.211.97594878
26Kayla ChrispSr.Eastern Guilford68237.916.6341392018
27Milena IngeFr.Rocky Mount67742.316.5141701716
28Gianna MaheuSr.Pinecrest67442.111.056130916
28Noelle WhitakerJr.Northwood67442.19.6370331016
30Seionna BryanJr.Butler65947.111.365835414
31Lilly CookJr.Cuthbertson65465.412.8251661310
32Carissa AmbroseJr.Union Academy64854.014.4045601712
33Ainsley CampbellJr.Green Hope64137.712.5751351517
34RAYNE ENGSTROMFr.Broughton64040.015.2442721616
35Aliyah CrollSr.Southern Nash63842.513.294801315
36Rosemary GrantJr.Apex63539.712.705056916
37Annabella HallSr.Phillip O Berry Academy of Technology62241.57.688101115
38Reaghan MuellerJr.Leesville Road60346.49.736201213
39Mariah BrownJr.Ashley59842.715.3339541114
40Ella McGregorSo.Providence59742.611.265301214
41Camryn LuxFr.Northwood59036.912.5547291216
42Kayden RichardsonSr.Davie County58334.37.7775601117
43Nor'Miya McNeillSr.Pinecrest57852.514.823965711
44Dari PoreSr.Apex Friendship56537.76.49870515
45Izzy MohrSr.Watauga56451.310.445433511
46Kayana WhiteSo.Sun Valley56170.111.94475488
46Andi BlantonFr.Apex56135.19.356044516
48Kenadie RebholzJr.Willow Spring55732.87.53740817
49Torey SoumaSr.Panther Creek53235.512.674201015
50Taylor StoneSo.Willow Spring52535.07.397101115
51Jocelyn SasserFr.Ballantyne Ridge52443.714.163701012
52Brooklyn HinesSo.Wake Preparatory Academy51457.120.56257099
53Nakiya BostonSr.Wilson Preparatory Academy50355.916.77304569
54Moriah FloresFr.Hickory Ridge50233.56.447829315
55Lucy PiperSo.Weddington50155.717.89284399
56Greyson RangeSr.Riverside49983.217.822857116
57CATALINA GARRIDOSr.Holly Springs49655.110.5547049
58Kaleyah PriceJr.Mount Tabor49349.318.262771910
59Kailey HamptonSo.Willow Spring48828.78.13600817
60Teagan DisneyFr.Apex Friendship48430.27.81620716
61Kate BellSr.Green Hope48128.37.406530917
62Elin BentleyJr.Ashley47136.216.822865913
63Jael ColemanSo.Cox Mill46132.916.462851414
64Ava CiaccioSo.Cuthbertson45345.313.7333351210
65Amanda OakleyJr.Sun Valley44655.813.12344958
66Cierra HicksSo.Wilson Preparatory Academy44336.921.102155712
67Zoey WilliamsJr.Palisades42535.410.903942512
68Jaycie RadarSo.Southern Lee41637.810.953860311
69Ella PetersenSr.Apex Friendship41534.613.83300512
69Aliyah FimbelSo.New Hanover41546.111.53362249
71Madison DaughertySr.Davie County41024.18.205038317
72Virgina Grey SuttonSo.Pinecrest40627.111.603530415
73Blythe RuffSr.Wakefield40323.713.90290817
74Emma LloydSo.Seaforth40140.113.373037710
75Taylor MillsSr.Palisades39833.28.294834612
76Kayleigh WhiteSr.Sun Valley39649.59.43423438
77Morgann PrideJr.Ardrey Kell39332.810.623755412
78Peyton RaySo.Mount Pleasant39249.017.82226088
79Kaliyah HamiltonSo.Chambers39032.515.602554612
80Ally YanoSo.Green Hope38425.612.8030401015
81Maynelis LuceroSr.North Henderson38223.96.595831216
82Olivia McClamrockFr.Felton Grove38063.325.33157546
82Reece PostSr.Union Pines38031.714.07270212
84Kyliyah BarberSr.Pamlico County37741.917.95217589
84Jaiden BakerSr.Willow Spring37723.611.78320816
84LILA ACHEAMPONGSr.Holly Springs37731.411.09340812
87Mia GluckSo.West Henderson37331.18.884251212
88Georgia MillerSr.Willow Spring37026.414.23260914
89Ace StancilSr.Wilson Preparatory Academy36846.019.37193478
90Tytiyana JamesSo.New Hanover36740.811.12332029
91Delaney WardSo.Seaforth36436.417.332166510
92Malaya GarnerSo.Roanoke Rapids36351.910.68343557
93Ava WheelySr.Southeast Alamance35235.28.38420710
94Genesis SuttonSo.Chambers34938.816.62214039
95Makayla KellyFr.Laney34743.415.09236538
95Tyla SmithJr.Eastern Guilford34719.313.882555818
95Ryan SpearsJr.Rocky River34757.811.972945106
95Kourtney KaydenJr.Corinth Holders34723.16.315516415
99Karsyn FoxSo.Ashley34628.87.524621612
100Jordan MeleJr.Apex34428.710.123430012
101Amirrah TrappJr.Butler34324.511.433030314
102London GriffinSr.West Cabarrus34026.217.901935313
103Tynley DewSo.Southern Nash33922.67.53450415
104Nya ClarkSr.Pamlico County33828.214.702350512
105Naomi ClementSr.Northside33737.416.0521079
105Meyah BrownSr.Palisades33728.19.913433312
107Madison MossFr.West Charlotte33642.010.1833058
108Aneyssa OrazioSo.West Cabarrus33325.610.093325413
109Mima AminSr.West Henderson32823.49.653430214
110Reese ParnellSo.Mount Pleasant32440.520.25164758
110Jaylee MassrockJr.West Johnston32429.515.4321481011
110JADE KIRSCHNERFr.Holly Springs32424.99.26350313
113Kihlia WhiteJr.South Garner32126.89.173550512
114Emma Grace HillSr.Seaforth32032.016.841965610
115Sydney LawsonSr.Panther Creek31919.911.39280216
116Rylan RobinsonFr.Southwest Guilford31635.119.7516059
116Marianna SaraJr.Palisades31624.39.583338513
118Kaelyn CoxFr.Weddington31528.615.75200411
119Raniya LyonsJr.Eastern Guilford31417.412.082649718
120Norah ChapinJr.New Bern31324.110.103135313
121Finley LewisSr.Leesville Road31120.76.48483815
122Maddie FranklinSo.Ballantyne Ridge31025.816.321901012
122Lauren AndersonJr.Phillip O Berry Academy of Technology31022.112.402501014
124Sophie MillerJr.Union Pines30525.49.84310512
125Emeli MichaelSr.Pinecrest30421.78.943424314
126Sawyer ManuelSr.West Henderson28822.212.522366813
127Ilianna LandronJr.Overhills28741.013.04222057
128Caroline MartinFr.Ardrey Kell28623.87.333952112
129Ava VernonFr.Northwood28519.07.503835215
130Amelia HokenbergJr.Green Hope28316.66.024714617
131Sephira GoldsteinSr.Providence28221.712.26230313
132Dalyse EdwardsSo.Southeast Alamance27927.99.62290510
133Jamaya HookerJr.Southern Lee27521.213.102138413
134Vivian JohnstonFr.Butler27321.09.103035313
135Ava WarnerJr.Ballantyne Ridge27122.611.29240312
135Karmen ScottSo.Pinecrest27116.910.842533716
137Eva-Rose BelangerJr.New Bern26820.616.751641513
138Peyton AlbertSo.Wake Forest26524.18.55310211
139Chloe KozloffSr.Corinth Holders26117.418.641449315
140Leah WillIiamsFr.Clayton26023.611.822240111
141Riley SelfSo.Myers Park25921.613.631964212
141Jaliyah PhasonJr.Ashley25918.511.772230214
143Bella KamJr.Ballantyne Ridge25621.312.19210412
144Kristin MoralesSo.Parkwood25222.916.801528111
145Autumn TurnerJr.Ardrey Kell25122.87.843223211
146Brystal BurrisSr.Mount Pleasant25027.815.62162969
147Zoey DrzyachFr.Hopewell24622.411.712115111
148London WaldenJr.Hopewell24427.120.33121059
149AVERY HOVERMANSo.Holly Springs24120.114.181740512
150Madison GentrySo.Roanoke Rapids24034.324.00105057
150Josey JarmanSo.West Johnston24018.57.743146213
150Zaniya BellSr.Wake Forest24017.17.50320114
153Jada HarrisFr.Panther Creek23614.810.73220116
154Kamilah LytleJr.West Henderson23516.85.884028214
155Delaney HoardFr.Weddington22925.419.08121849
156Berklie BrodSo.Ballantyne Ridge22819.015.20150112
156Lillian BakerSr.Leesville Road22825.312.67181349
156Ana LeonJr.Union Academy22820.710.362213311
159Aniyah GrantSo.Mallard Creek22618.89.832331212
160Jamiah McDougaldSr.Southern Lee22417.29.332440213
161Andersyn LaneSo.New Bern22317.210.622166413
161Kristee SmithJr.Phillip O Berry Academy of Technology22315.98.92250114
163JAMEE NELSONSr.Concord22136.88.84255616
164Azari AstropSo.Wake Preparatory Academy22031.427.5087037
164Karmyn GarrettSr.South Garner22018.313.751625712
166Deoni ThompsonSo.Independence21924.311.53192729
167AVERY TROXELLSr.Broughton21815.67.273020014
168Amiya CoxSr.Southern Guilford21330.426.6287017
168Ava StatonSr.North Henderson21313.310.652028416
168Jada HarrisSr.South Garner21316.49.262340313
168Emily LoflinSr.Southwest Guilford21314.27.10300115
172Matilda PerezSr.North Henderson21226.58.15262318
173Brooklyn RiceSo.Southern Nash21121.115.071401010
174Tayler AustinFr.Garner20923.27.74272639
175Avery MossJr.Apex Friendship20618.79.36220011
176Cierra MosleySr.Hopewell20520.520.501020510
176Clare O'ConnellJr.Apex20512.87.592716416
178Baliey McCaskillSr.Rocky River20329.07.25282037
179Cadyn ReadySr.West Cabarrus20222.416.83123039
179Arrianna CatesJr.Eastern Guilford20211.214.431437318
181Alandria SmallwoodJr.Mallard Creek20016.78.702337112
182Brooklyn DeanSo.Garner19922.19.48214329
183Aubree HeatonFr.Ashley19615.19.332121313
184Zoey McNultyJr.West Charlotte19524.413.93143548
184Aubrey O’nealSo.Southern Guilford19521.710.83185019
184Asiah BulluckSr.Nash Central19519.59.752046010
187Miracle BaileySr.Phillip O Berry Academy of Technology19412.97.76250315
188Shiloh Solomon-AsenFr.Watauga19321.410.16192519
189Skyler BibbSo.Myers Park19216.012.801535112
190Elliot HarrFr.Pinecrest19111.911.941633016
191Tre'Mhiya ArringtonSo.Pamlico County19015.813.571420512
192Amira JonesJr.Panther Creek18923.613.5014058
192McKenna ParksJr.Cuthbertson18918.99.951920210
194Riley KennedySr.Pinecrest18612.411.621628215
195Noel DobbinsSr.Southern Nash18513.210.88170614
195Janiyaa WalkerSr.West Johnston18514.25.443410113
197Jordann SeiblesJr.Wake Forest18313.114.08130014

Points scored

#PlayerClassSchoolPtsPts/GTDTriesSGP
1Corrie MooreSr.Leesville Road20714.8322014
2Nikki AmendSr.Wakefield1669.82319017
3Miracle MooreSr.Palisades16212.52511013
4Sara BarlettSr.Wakefield1498.8245017
5Allie BerrySr.Cox Mill1397.72019018
6RAYNE ENGSTROMFr.Broughton1358.4232016
7Milena IngeFr.Rocky Mount1328.2244016
8Shania WilsonJr.Rocky Mount1288.5205015
9Gianna MaheuSr.Pinecrest1267.91910016
10Kihlia WhiteJr.South Garner12510.4215012
11Avery DetenberJr.Providence1189.1194013
12Za'Nadiyah HarrisSr.Rocky Mount1157.22011016
13Kayden RichardsonSr.Davie County1136.6185017
14Shae MarshallSr.Butler1098.4177013
14Noelle WhitakerJr.Northwood1096.8177016
16Nya ClarkSr.Pamlico County1089.0166012
17Annika JohanssonSr.Seaforth10610.61610010
18Kinsie CarvinFr.Cox Mill1005.6164018
19Ava StatonSr.North Henderson966.0160016
20Shaiera JonesSr.Pamlico County947.8139012
21Greyson RangeSr.Riverside9315.515206
22Jocelyn SasserFr.Ballantyne Ridge897.41310012
23Camryn LuxFr.Northwood865.4138016
24Brooklyn HinesSo.Wake Preparatory Academy849.314009
24Tykirah ArtisSo.Wilson Preparatory Academy847.0171012
24Finley LewisSr.Leesville Road845.61024015
24Alaina ToomerFr.Northwood845.2115016
28Olivia SmithJr.Davie County804.7130017
29Reaghan MuellerJr.Leesville Road796.1117013
29Ella McGregorSo.Providence795.6127014
31Paris BestJr.Wilson Preparatory Academy786.5136012
32Aprii ArmsteadJr.Butler765.4125014
33Bella KamJr.Ballantyne Ridge746.2127012
34Jaylee MassrockJr.West Johnston736.6121011
34KENNEDI KEYSSr.Broughton734.3114017
36Kyliyah BarberSr.Pamlico County687.69809
37Piper CoxJr.Mount Tabor666.6111010
37Maddie FranklinSo.Ballantyne Ridge665.5104012
39Jada HarrisSr.South Garner655.0117013
40Wendi WatkinsSr.Leesville Road644.6104014
41Marianna SaraJr.Palisades624.8101013
41Brianna CampbellSr.Butler624.498014
43Naomi ClementSr.Northside606.717009
44Nor'Miya McNeillSr.Pinecrest575.292011
44Blythe RuffSr.Wakefield573.493017
46Sawyer ManuelSr.West Henderson554.291013
46Reese CorkerFr.Corinth Holders553.791015
48Jael ColemanSo.Cox Mill523.7616014
49Zoey WilliamsJr.Palisades514.278012
49Ava VernonFr.Northwood513.483015
49Hannah LoveJr.North Henderson513.283016
52Jianna RodriguezSr.Northside496.18108
53Taya BrodersenSr.Panther Creek483.0204016
54Azari AstropSo.Wake Preparatory Academy466.67407
54Brooklyn YoungSr.Palisades463.574013
56Emma LloydSo.Seaforth454.573010
56Emma Grace HillSr.Seaforth454.573010
56Sydney HermanFr.Watauga454.168011
56Izzy MohrSr.Watauga454.172011
56Elliott StaffordJr.Providence453.273014
56Lola OrtizSr.West Johnston453.273014
62Karmen ScottSo.Pinecrest442.882016
63Tinsley BorlandSr.Seaforth434.371010
63Mima AminSr.West Henderson433.171014
63Quinn PopeJr.Wakefield432.571017
66Cierra HicksSo.Wilson Preparatory Academy423.570012
66Madison DaughertySr.Davie County422.566017
68Sephira GoldsteinSr.Providence413.265013
68Zaidah SpruellSr.Southern Lee413.290013
70Ryan SpearsJr.Rocky River386.310206
70Ace StancilSr.Wilson Preparatory Academy384.87108
70Kaidyn BrownJr.Nash Central384.86108
70Nakiya BostonSr.Wilson Preparatory Academy384.26209
70Nia SpringsSo.Independence384.210409
70Gracyn BlantonSr.Watauga383.562011
70Sarah TepattiJr.Pinecrest383.562011
70Taylor MillsSr.Palisades383.262012
70Karmyn GarrettSr.South Garner383.282012
70Bella-Ann SchulzJr.Pamlico County383.262012
80Mia GluckSo.West Henderson342.854012
80Jamiah McDougaldSr.Southern Lee342.681013
80Shermya RidgewayJr.Corinth Holders342.353015
83Emeli MichaelSr.Pinecrest332.452014
83Madi CarlandSo.West Henderson332.453014
85Delaney WardSo.Seaforth323.252010
85Destiny PriceSr.Palisades322.952011
85Keniyah BrownSo.West Brunswick322.1193015
88Lillian BakerSr.Leesville Road313.45109
88Ta'manii StevensonSo.West Brunswick312.1105015
88Ellyanna HolbrookSo.Davie County311.851017
91Ilianna LandronJr.Overhills304.35007
91Azarea KingSr.Cox Mill303.35009
91Annalee SorensenFr.Wake Preparatory Academy303.35009
91Tre'Mhiya ArringtonSo.Pamlico County302.550012
91Aleah CoxSr.Union Pines302.3130013
91Aubree WallaceSo.Northwood302.150014
91Kourtney KaydenJr.Corinth Holders302.046015
98Eniyah GordonJr.Wakefield281.642017
99Meyah BrownSr.Palisades272.243012
99Maynelis LuceroSr.North Henderson271.743016
101Kaleah JamesJr.West Johnston261.942014
101Virgina Grey SuttonSo.Pinecrest261.742015
103Sydnee PlattSr.Independence253.64107
103Seionna BryanJr.Butler251.841014
105Shadn HassanSr.Cox Mill243.44007
105Kaliyah ReedJr.Myers Park242.040012
105Zurielle (Xurie) ThomasJr.Cox Mill241.740014
108Baliey McCaskillSr.Rocky River233.33307
108Emily FortinJr.Cox Mill232.335010
110Lundyn SpearsJr.Rocky River213.04207
110Victoria CastroSo.Providence211.533014
110Kyndall DowdyJr.Cox Mill211.333016
113Malaya GarnerSo.Roanoke Rapids202.98507
113Mastylis LucasSo.Wilson Preparatory Academy202.027010
113Ava WarnerJr.Ballantyne Ridge201.732012
113Giana LoveJr.Ballantyne Ridge201.721012
113Riley LaneFr.Northwood201.532013
113Vivian JohnstonFr.Butler201.532013
113Amirrah TrappJr.Butler201.432014
113Addie BrownSr.Davie County201.228017
113Kenia MolinaFr.Davie County201.230117
122Kennedy VinsonFr.Cox Mill192.73107
122Kylee DempseyFr.Butler191.932010
122Aliyah CrollSr.Southern Nash191.31712015
122Chloe KozloffSr.Corinth Holders191.331015
122Ali PlunkettSo.Wakefield191.131017
127Selmah DentahSr.Ballantyne Ridge182.23008
127Deoni ThompsonSo.Independence182.03009
127MOLLY WHEELERSo.Broughton181.827010
127Phoebe WakamaSr.South Garner181.830010
127Bella ForquerSr.Clayton181.630011
127Jordan RobertsSo.Watauga181.630011
127Alex DuranSo.Pamlico County181.530012
127RUBY KALKBRENNERSr.Broughton181.430013
127Lena HearnsFr.West Henderson181.330014
127Mae ShearinSr.Corinth Holders181.230015
127Lala McDowSo.West Brunswick181.231015
127Payton PetersonSr.Cox Mill181.130016
127Mabyn MorrisJr.Davie County181.130017
127Korryn DixonJr.Wakefield181.121017
127Alexis SavageJr.Cox Mill181.030018
142Natalie RamirezSr.Wake Preparatory Academy172.12308
142Marhianna GarciaJr.Mallard Creek171.410012
142Taylor WallaceSr.Wakefield171.024017
145Matilda PerezSr.North Henderson162.02408
145Kate RexSr.Watauga161.622110
145Rylee MassrockFr.West Johnston161.133014
145Samantha LouderFr.Northwood161.024016
149Tylia HopkinsJr.South Garner151.423011
149Abby SullivanSr.Northwood151.023015
149MIA BOSAKFr.Broughton151.023015
149Avery SchontzSr.Green Hope150.91810116
149Synai PalmerJr.Northwood150.923016
154Angel GarnerSo.Pamlico County141.82108
154Stephanie MendezSr.Watauga141.320111
154Avery HodgeJr.West Henderson141.222012
154Tynley DewSo.Southern Nash140.9182015
158Shiloh Solomon-AsenFr.Watauga131.42109
158Genesis SuttonSo.Chambers131.43209
158Blair HillJr.Seaforth131.321010
158Sophia FennellSo.Seaforth131.321010
158Sasha McGregorSo.Providence131.321010
158Jaycie RadarSo.Southern Lee131.250011
158Alex WatkinsSo.Providence131.021013
158Josey JarmanSo.West Johnston131.021013
158Miracle BaileySr.Phillip O Berry Academy of Technology130.953015
158Marlee CuddingtonSo.Corinth Holders130.921015
158Riley KennedySr.Pinecrest130.921015
158Sophie DunnSo.Corinth Holders130.921015
170Kenya MaggittSo.South Garner122.02006
170KENNEDI PITTMANSr.Concord122.02006
170Alana PerssonSo.Felton Grove122.04106
170Alana McAllisterJr.Northside122.02006
170Elizabeth GillespieSr.Hoggard122.03006
170Kimmiya LeachJr.South Garner121.72007
170Aubrey NixonJr.Cox Mill121.72007
170Ciara MooreJr.Chambers121.53108
170Clara TreeceFr.Myers Park121.52008
170Ella BooneFr.Watauga121.52008
170Kaitlyn SheanSo.Sun Valley121.53308
170Aliyah FimbelSo.New Hanover121.34309
170Gabby BunchJr.South Garner121.32009
170Kaleyah PriceJr.Mount Tabor121.2100010
170Karmen MorganSr.Mount Tabor121.241010
170Jaida WrightFr.Pamlico County121.120011
170Garielle RhodesJr.Ballantyne Ridge121.010012
170Riley SelfSo.Myers Park121.020012
170Kaliyah HamiltonSo.Chambers121.062012
170Lilly AlexanderFr.Ballantyne Ridge121.010012
170Takharia GastonSo.Myers Park121.020012
170Reagan SimonsSr.West Henderson121.020012
170Morgann PrideJr.Ardrey Kell121.071012
170Amaya LeathamFr.West Henderson120.920014
170Yahyah HolmesFr.West Brunswick120.932014
170Kamilah LytleJr.West Henderson120.920014

Touchdowns

#PlayerClassSchoolTot TDsRusRecIRPRTDs/GGP
1Corrie MooreSr.Leesville Road32031302.314
2Miracle MooreSr.Palisades25123101.913
2Madison CalvinJr.Eastern Guilford25022301.517
4Milena IngeFr.Rocky Mount24017611.516
4Sara BarlettSr.Wakefield24415411.417
6RAYNE ENGSTROMFr.Broughton23516211.416
6Nikki AmendSr.Wakefield23024001.417
8Chloe LavertySr.Ashley22022001.614
9Kihlia WhiteJr.South Garner21125131.812
9Libby AustinJr.Apex21021001.316
11Lilly CookJr.Cuthbertson20513202.010
11Peyton St. ClairSr.Union Academy20142311.513
11Shania WilsonJr.Rocky Mount20118101.315
11Taya BrodersenSr.Panther Creek20160001.216
11Za'Nadiyah HarrisSr.Rocky Mount20514101.216
11Kayla ChrispSr.Eastern Guilford20020001.118
11Allie BerrySr.Cox Mill20200001.118
18Avery DetenberJr.Providence19017201.513
18Keniyah BrownSo.West Brunswick19151301.315
18Gianna MaheuSr.Pinecrest19109001.216
18Mauri JermanJr.Eastern Guilford19190001.118
22Carissa AmbroseJr.Union Academy18017101.512
22Tynley DewSo.Southern Nash1884611.215
22Avery SchontzSr.Green Hope18161101.116
22Kayden RichardsonSr.Davie County18511201.117
26Naomi ClementSr.Northside1717001.99
26Tykirah ArtisSo.Wilson Preparatory Academy1783331.412
26Shae MarshallSr.Butler17013401.313
26Aliyah CrollSr.Southern Nash17013401.115
26Noelle WhitakerJr.Northwood17610101.116
31Annika JohanssonSr.Seaforth16121301.610
31Nya ClarkSr.Pamlico County16105101.312
31Gabrielle WilliamsSo.Wake Forest16411011.114
31Ava StatonSr.North Henderson1684401.016
31Sabrina BanksSr.Southwest Guilford16115001.016
31Kinsie CarvinFr.Cox Mill16016000.918
37Greyson RangeSr.Riverside15111302.56
37Annabella HallSr.Phillip O Berry Academy of Technology15411001.015
37Ainsley CampbellJr.Green Hope15015000.917
40Brooklyn HinesSo.Wake Preparatory Academy1439201.69
40Kate FoilJr.Mount Pleasant14113001.410
40ADAORA MOGBOJr.Holly Springs14113001.113
40Mariah RiceJr.Southwest Guilford14210020.916
40Harmony YelvertonJr.Eastern Guilford14102200.818
45Shaiera JonesSr.Pamlico County1393101.112
45Jocelyn SasserFr.Ballantyne Ridge13210101.112
45Paris BestJr.Wilson Preparatory Academy1382301.112
45Aleah CoxSr.Union Pines13100001.013
45Ryleigh ParksSo.West Cabarrus13130001.013
45Alonna BeachamFr.Southern Nash13120300.915
45Camryn LuxFr.Northwood13012100.816
45Olivia SmithJr.Davie County13011200.817
53Brooklyn RiceSo.Southern Nash12010201.210
53Ava CiaccioSo.Cuthbertson12012001.210
53Jaylee MassrockJr.West Johnston12110101.111
53Bella KamJr.Ballantyne Ridge1284001.012
53Aprii ArmsteadJr.Butler12011100.914
53Ella McGregorSo.Providence12012000.914
53Ally YanoSo.Green Hope12210000.815
60Jordyn ReedFr.R J Reynolds1181021.67
60Piper CoxJr.Mount Tabor1170001.110
60Reaghan MuellerJr.Leesville Road11012000.813
60Jada HarrisSr.South Garner1183000.813
60Mariah BrownJr.Ashley11011000.814
60Caroline SmistSo.Ashley11110000.814
60Torey SoumaSr.Panther Creek11010000.715
60Taylor StoneSo.Willow Spring11011000.715
60Alaina ToomerFr.Northwood11100200.716
60KENNEDI KEYSSr.Broughton11110000.617
60Kailey HamptonSo.Willow Spring1138000.617
60Caroline DanielFr.Willow Spring1129000.617
72Ryan SpearsJr.Rocky River10010001.76
72Lucy PiperSo.Weddington1009011.19
72Nia SpringsSo.Independence1072101.19
72Cierra MosleySr.Hopewell1045101.010
72Kaleyah PriceJr.Mount Tabor1019001.010
72Maddie FranklinSo.Ballantyne Ridge10010000.812
72Marianna SaraJr.Palisades1055000.813
72Wendi WatkinsSr.Leesville Road1081100.714
72Lauren AndersonJr.Phillip O Berry Academy of Technology10010000.714
72Finley LewisSr.Leesville Road1008200.715
72Ta'manii StevensonSo.West Brunswick1090100.715
72Andi BlantonFr.Apex1055000.616
72Arrianna CatesJr.Eastern Guilford1033310.618
72Tyla SmithJr.Eastern Guilford1008200.618
86Niayah DotyJr.Sun Valley917101.18
86Kyliyah BarberSr.Pamlico County918001.09
86Nor'Miya McNeillSr.Pinecrest927000.811
86Sawyer ManuelSr.West Henderson918000.713
86Elin BentleyJr.Ashley909000.713
86Zaidah SpruellSr.Southern Lee980100.713
86Georgia MillerSr.Willow Spring909000.614
86Brianna CampbellSr.Butler990000.614
86Ella PhinneyFr.Hickory Ridge990000.615
86Reese CorkerFr.Corinth Holders909000.615
86Rosemary GrantJr.Apex909000.616
86Kate BellSr.Green Hope909000.517
86Blythe RuffSr.Wakefield918000.517
99Malaya GarnerSo.Roanoke Rapids835001.17
99Hadley GeorgeFr.Brevard880001.08
99Kayana WhiteSo.Sun Valley808001.08
99Jianna RodriguezSr.Northside821001.08
99Peyton RaySo.Mount Pleasant808001.08
99Ella MillerSo.Cuthbertson880000.810
99Dalyse EdwardsSo.Southeast Alamance835000.810
99Karmyn GarrettSr.South Garner807100.712
99LILA ACHEAMPONGSr.Holly Springs808000.712
99MaKenzie JenningsJr.Mallard Creek853000.712
99ELLA SUCIUSo.Holly Springs880000.613
99JADE KIRSCHNERFr.Holly Springs823300.613
99Jamiah McDougaldSr.Southern Lee842200.613
99Noel DobbinsSr.Southern Nash816100.614
99Ava VernonFr.Northwood862000.515
99Lucy NelsonSr.Apex880000.515
99Teagan DisneyFr.Apex Friendship817000.516
99Hannah LoveJr.North Henderson806200.516
99Karmen ScottSo.Pinecrest817000.516
99Jaiden BakerSr.Willow Spring808000.516
99Kenadie RebholzJr.Willow Spring808000.517
99Amelia HokenbergJr.Green Hope816100.517
121Azari AstropSo.Wake Preparatory Academy713301.07
121Alexis MarteSr.Southeast Alamance707000.98
121Ace StancilSr.Wilson Preparatory Academy707000.98
121Reese ParnellSo.Mount Pleasant725000.98
121Tayler AustinFr.Garner733100.89
121Brystal BurrisSr.Mount Pleasant716000.89
121Emma LloydSo.Seaforth707000.710
121Emma Grace HillSr.Seaforth716000.710
121Ava WheelySr.Southeast Alamance707000.710
121Tinsley BorlandSr.Seaforth752000.710
121Izzy MohrSr.Watauga705200.611
121Zoey WilliamsJr.Palisades715100.612
121Cierra HicksSo.Wilson Preparatory Academy707000.612
121Morgann PrideJr.Ardrey Kell714000.612
121Dakota BlakeneySo.Union Academy770000.513
121Eva-Rose BelangerJr.New Bern725000.513
121Brooklyn YoungSr.Palisades770000.513
121Mima AminSr.West Henderson742100.514
121Elliott StaffordJr.Providence770000.514
121Lola OrtizSr.West Johnston761000.514
121Leila GonzalezSr.Southern Nash761000.515
121Quinn PopeJr.Wakefield770000.417
121Raniya LyonsJr.Eastern Guilford707000.418
144Kaidyn BrownJr.Nash Central660000.88
144Amanda OakleyJr.Sun Valley605100.88
144Adelyn LeonardSo.Mount Pleasant642000.88
144Nakiya BostonSr.Wilson Preparatory Academy606000.79
144Katie LloydJr.Southeast Alamance631200.610
144Kyla HendrickJr.Heritage603300.610
144Sydney HermanFr.Watauga660000.511
144Sofia SilvaSr.Southwest Guilford606000.511
144Gracyn BlantonSr.Watauga606000.511
144Sarah TepattiJr.Pinecrest660000.511
144Taylor MillsSr.Palisades606000.512
144Kaliyah HamiltonSo.Chambers606100.512
144Karsyn FoxSo.Ashley606000.512
144Kalani ClarkSr.Northern Nash670000.512
144AVERY HOVERMANSo.Holly Springs615000.512
144Bella-Ann SchulzJr.Pamlico County620400.512
144Aneyssa OrazioSo.West Cabarrus624000.513
144Sephira GoldsteinSr.Providence613200.513
144Jamaya HookerJr.Southern Lee624000.513
144Jael ColemanSo.Cox Mill604200.414
144Dari PoreSr.Apex Friendship605100.415
144Madison DaughertySr.Davie County603300.417
166Madison GentrySo.Roanoke Rapids505000.77
166Ilianna LandronJr.Overhills505000.77
166Amira JonesJr.Panther Creek505000.68
166Nalia SaltzmanSr.Brevard531000.68
166Madison MossFr.West Charlotte505000.68
166Zoey McNultyJr.West Charlotte514000.68
166Azarea KingSr.Cox Mill505000.69
166CATALINA GARRIDOSr.Holly Springs514000.69
166Lillian BakerSr.Leesville Road504100.69
166London WaldenJr.Hopewell525000.69
166Jaylyne AdamsSo.Northside540000.69
166Annalee SorensenFr.Wake Preparatory Academy500500.69
166Rylan RobinsonFr.Southwest Guilford505000.69
166Amya PaylorSr.Southeast Alamance510400.510
166Kayla KnightJr.Mount Tabor531100.510
166Katelyne WrightenJr.Heritage550000.510
166Delaney WardSo.Seaforth505000.510
166Bozhi DimovaSr.Ardrey Kell532000.511
166Scarlet RobertsSo.Union Academy532000.511
166Destiny PriceSr.Palisades505000.511
166Jaycie RadarSo.Southern Lee523000.511
166Sophie MillerJr.Union Pines505000.412
166Tre'Mhiya ArringtonSo.Pamlico County505000.412
166Mia GluckSo.West Henderson532000.412
166Jayonna BlossomJr.Northern Nash550000.412
166Ella PetersenSr.Apex Friendship505000.412
166Emeli MichaelSr.Pinecrest513010.414
166Madi CarlandSo.West Henderson523000.414
166Aubree WallaceSo.Northwood503200.414
166Miracle BaileySr.Phillip O Berry Academy of Technology523000.315

Total yards

#PlayerClassSchoolTot YdsYds/GPassRushRecGP
1Quinn PopeJr.Wakefield3629213.529276851717
2Mauri JermanJr.Eastern Guilford3602200.13085517018
3Alyssa SauerbreiSr.Willow Spring3581210.63180401017
4Allie BerrySr.Cox Mill3475193.123321143018
5Sophie DunnSo.Corinth Holders3357223.82938417215
6Brianna CampbellSr.Butler3297235.52460834314
7Caroline SmistSo.Ashley3205228.922758725814
8ELLA SUCIUSo.Holly Springs3116239.72949167013
9Avery SchontzSr.Green Hope3104194.0170913435216
10Brooklyn YoungSr.Palisades2901223.22593308013
11Elliotte AldermanJr.Southwest Guilford2757172.32513244016
12Lucy NelsonSr.Apex2627175.12209410815
13Kaitlyn SheanSo.Sun Valley2585323.1242715808
14Taya BrodersenSr.Panther Creek2557159.81838719016
15Kamryn HunterJr.Apex Friendship2533168.92360172115
16Paris BestJr.Wilson Preparatory Academy2476206.3174255817612
17Elliott StaffordJr.Providence2460175.72045415014
18Ella PhinneyFr.Hickory Ridge2436162.413241103915
19Alaina ToomerFr.Northwood2392149.518025632716
20Ryleigh ParksSo.West Cabarrus2175167.3100411561513
21Gianna MaheuSr.Pinecrest2157134.8115732667416
22MIA BOSAKFr.Broughton2110140.7206644015
23Sarah TepattiJr.Pinecrest1975179.514255302011
24Allison CothrenSo.Davie County1948114.6193810017
25Annika JohanssonSr.Seaforth1931193.113984765710
26Ella MillerSo.Cuthbertson1919191.91638281010
27Giana LoveJr.Ballantyne Ridge1895157.917601221312
28Aleah CoxSr.Union Pines1889145.31369514613
29RobeyAnne HancockFr.Weddington1830166.41493337011
30Leila GonzalezSr.Southern Nash1740116.013923371115
31Keniyah BrownSo.West Brunswick1731115.4016597215
32Shaiera JonesSr.Pamlico County1725143.87009705512
33Sydney HermanFr.Watauga1683153.01279404011
34Mollie SpearJr.North Henderson1673104.61650-12416
35Zaidah SpruellSr.Southern Lee1648126.810166013113
36Emeri SherrillSo.Chambers1572196.5113543708
37Ja'Zyia DanielSr.Rocky Mount150994.31473-326816
38Piper CoxJr.Mount Tabor1505150.59934892310
39Milena IngeFr.Rocky Mount148592.859321567716
40Keiyana CooperJr.Hopewell1484134.91285199011
41Corrie MooreSr.Leesville Road1422101.6041138114
42Sara BarlettSr.Wakefield141082.91060179917
43Lucy DevaneJr.Laney1401175.1730646258
44RAYNE ENGSTROMFr.Broughton138286.4074264016
45Kate FoilJr.Mount Pleasant1354135.467255712510
46Laila MonroeFr.Phillip O Berry Academy of Technology133589.011573514315
47Victoria QuintanaSo.New Hanover1297144.1105223789
48Kylis DayberryFr.Wake Forest1233137.0112088259
49Nikki AmendSr.Wakefield120170.604119717
50Za'Nadiyah HarrisSr.Rocky Mount118974.32578584716
51Savonna GrimesSr.West Charlotte1182147.8107710508
52Mia GluckSo.West Henderson117798.152128337312
53Lola OrtizSr.West Johnston116983.58852364814
54Reese CorkerFr.Corinth Holders114976.612420100515
55Bozhi DimovaSr.Ardrey Kell1147104.37293358311
56Zaniya BellSr.Wake Forest114081.449840224014
57Sabrina BanksSr.Southwest Guilford113671.0091104516
58Keilana BurgessJr.Union Academy112486.51018106013
59Madison CalvinJr.Eastern Guilford111865.8490106917
60Marhianna GarciaJr.Mallard Creek111392.81134-27612
61KENNEDI KEYSSr.Broughton110364.9015694717
62Emma BarteltSo.Apex110191.8981338712
63Tykirah ArtisSo.Wilson Preparatory Academy109791.4596712512
64Lundyn SpearsJr.Rocky River1076153.767540107
64Shae MarshallSr.Butler107682.810215781713
64Malaya GarnerSo.Roanoke Rapids1076153.707133637
67Jaylyne AdamsSo.Northside1058117.61767571259
68Kihlia WhiteJr.South Garner104987.411861032112
69Aprii ArmsteadJr.Butler103774.12774571514
70Kassidy SmithSo.Wake Preparatory Academy1032114.791711509
70Miracle MooreSr.Palisades103279.4010193113
72Avry HearnsSr.West Henderson102573.2998141314
73Hannah LoveJr.North Henderson101763.61328580016
74Shania WilsonJr.Rocky Mount101567.704297315
75Gabrielle WilliamsSo.Wake Forest100171.5028971214
76Andi BlantonFr.Apex98861.8042756116
77Libby AustinJr.Apex97160.717095416
78Nia SpringsSo.Independence941104.61226971229
79Nya ClarkSr.Pamlico County93978.214545633812
80Lilly CookJr.Cuthbertson93693.6028265410
81Kinsie CarvinFr.Cox Mill93451.9831483718
82Madelyn BellJr.Roanoke Rapids927132.473619107
83Hadley GeorgeFr.Brevard923115.446146208
84ADAORA MOGBOJr.Holly Springs91170.103287913
84Avery DetenberJr.Providence91170.10091113
86Ashlynn GreenSo.Hickory Ridge90560.30090515
87Noelle WhitakerJr.Northwood89756.15416967416
88Tynley DewSo.Southern Nash89059.3055133915
89Peyton St. ClairSr.Union Academy88968.4076612313
90Mariah RiceJr.Southwest Guilford88755.4014274516
91Niayah DotyJr.Sun Valley875109.4131567068
92Kayden RichardsonSr.Davie County86250.7027958317
93Takharia GastonSo.Myers Park85271.0714138012
94Tatum SheltonSr.Southeast Alamance846120.9840337
95Caroline DanielFr.Willow Spring84549.706677917
96Chloe LavertySr.Ashley83859.90283614
97Alonna BeachamFr.Southern Nash83755.8069714015
98Kyliyah BarberSr.Pamlico County82992.13211313779
99Annabella HallSr.Phillip O Berry Academy of Technology81854.5619062215
100Shermya RidgewayJr.Corinth Holders81354.203677715
101Kaleah JamesJr.West Johnston80457.4062418014
102Katelyne WrightenJr.Heritage78778.73263907110
103Bella KamJr.Ballantyne Ridge78665.5053025612
104Lucie MooreFr.Smoky Mountain78271.1645137011
105Jada HarrisSr.South Garner76959.218337321313
106Jaylee MassrockJr.West Johnston75868.921521932411
107Kailey HamptonSo.Willow Spring74743.9025948817
108JADE KIRSCHNERFr.Holly Springs74157.0041732413
109Olivia SmithJr.Davie County74043.50373717
110Jocelyn SasserFr.Ballantyne Ridge73861.5021452412
111Teagan DisneyFr.Apex Friendship72645.4024248416
112Wendi WatkinsSr.Leesville Road72051.4060111914
113Reaghan MuellerJr.Leesville Road71855.2734260313
114Naomi ClementSr.Northside71078.9723013379
115Aliyah CrollSr.Southern Nash70947.386363815
116Jordyn ReedFr.R J Reynolds707101.00620877
117Rosemary GrantJr.Apex69743.6521063516
118Ainsley CampbellJr.Green Hope69440.805364117
119Mariah BrownJr.Ashley68448.9345259814
120Kayla ChrispSr.Eastern Guilford68237.90068218
121Koda KirkseySo.New Bern67952.2679-6613
122Ava StatonSr.North Henderson67442.1046121316
123Ava AlbidrezSo.Green Hope66860.7524144011
124Miracle BaileySr.Phillip O Berry Academy of Technology66744.5047319415
125Emma Grace HillSr.Seaforth66066.02786232010
126Seionna BryanJr.Butler65947.10065914
127Carissa AmbroseJr.Union Academy64854.00064812
128Brooklyn HinesSo.Wake Preparatory Academy64171.201275149
129Bella ForquerSr.Clayton63557.7049713811
129Joelle SandersJr.Garner63570.645617459
131Nor'Miya McNeillSr.Pinecrest63257.505457811
132Ta'manii StevensonSo.West Brunswick63142.1178453015
133Jaycie RadarSo.Southern Lee62957.2021341611
134Sydnee PlattSr.Independence61988.45625707
135Ava LoveSo.Parkwood61856.253583011
136Jamaya HookerJr.Southern Lee61547.3034027513
137Camryn LuxFr.Northwood60637.901659016
138Ella McGregorSo.Providence59742.60059714
139Kimmiya LeachJr.South Garner59484.95731207
140Addison PerryJr.Clayton59153.73652151111
141Malia MehlingFr.Ashley58545.051995713
142Alana PerssonSo.Felton Grove58397.244913406
143Kaidyn BrownJr.Nash Central58072.51003751058
143Elizabeth GillespieSr.Hoggard58096.74948336
145Kate BellSr.Green Hope57433.809348117
145Ava VernonFr.Northwood57438.3028928515
147Kayana WhiteSo.Sun Valley57371.60125618
148Harmony YelvertonJr.Eastern Guilford57131.7045911218
149Riley KrynockFr.Felton Grove56994.85303906
150CATALINA GARRIDOSr.Holly Springs56863.10724969
151Dari PoreSr.Apex Friendship56537.70056515
152Izzy MohrSr.Watauga56451.30056411
152Taylor StoneSo.Willow Spring56437.6162352515
154Torey SoumaSr.Panther Creek56237.503053215
155Lucy PiperSo.Weddington56162.30605019
156Kenadie RebholzJr.Willow Spring55732.80055717
157Ava MeyreSr.Parkwood55350.3384437211
158Marianna SaraJr.Palisades54942.2023331613
159Ja'Nyra LacyFr.Southern Guilford54860.947432429
160Greyson RangeSr.Riverside53989.80404996
160Jordan FosterSr.Southern Guilford53989.869440306
162Dakota BlakeneySo.Union Academy52640.50518813
163Zoey WilliamsJr.Palisades52043.359042512
164Reece PostSr.Union Pines51943.2013938012
165Jamiah McDougaldSr.Southern Lee51439.53825222413
166Moriah FloresFr.Hickory Ridge51234.101050215
167Yahyah HolmesFr.West Brunswick50836.304456314
168Katherine TruongJr.Hopewell50445.804396511
169Kaleyah PriceJr.Mount Tabor50350.32849310
169Nakiya BostonSr.Wilson Preparatory Academy50355.9005039
171Emeli MichaelSr.Pinecrest49735.51118230414
172London WaldenJr.Hopewell49254.702482449
173Makyha HolderJr.Wake Forest48837.504563213
174Jianna RodriguezSr.Northside48660.839645458
175Ally YanoSo.Green Hope48432.3010038415
175Makayla KellyFr.Laney48460.501373478
177Emily LoflinSr.Southwest Guilford48032.0026721315
178Naveah DewFr.Wilson Preparatory Academy47839.82665216012
179Emma GoodmanFr.Southern Nash47747.745317710
180Jael ColemanSo.Cox Mill47634.015046114
181Virgina Grey SuttonSo.Pinecrest47231.506640615
182Elin BentleyJr.Ashley47136.20047113
183KENNEDI PITTMANSr.Concord46176.8892071656
183Tinsley BorlandSr.Seaforth46146.1030915210
183Dalyse EdwardsSo.Southeast Alamance46146.11344827910
186Adelyn LeonardSo.Mount Pleasant46057.503351258
187Ava CiaccioSo.Cuthbertson45345.30045310
188Arrianna CatesJr.Eastern Guilford45125.1024920218
188Asiah BulluckSr.Nash Central45145.17817819510
190Amanda OakleyJr.Sun Valley44655.8004468
191Cierra HicksSo.Wilson Preparatory Academy44336.90044312
192Brystal BurrisSr.Mount Pleasant44249.118842509
193Madison DaughertySr.Davie County43425.502441017
194Mima AminSr.West Henderson43330.9010532814
195Kaliyah HamiltonSo.Chambers43135.904139012
196Blythe RuffSr.Wakefield42825.202540317

Flag pulls

#PlayerClassSchoolTot FPsFP/GSoloAsstTFLSacksGP
1Janiyah ScottJr.Pinecrest1096.810904.01.016
2Malanie SharpSo.Hickory Ridge1087.297062.039.015
3Janiyah MontagueSr.Southern Nash1057.0105000.015
4Bella ForquerSr.Clayton1029.381215.02.011
5Aaliyah McKinneySo.Parkwood1009.1782213.02.011
5Scarlett MoodyJr.Willow Spring1005.9100011.06.017
7Tauryn ThompsonSr.Hickory Ridge986.598014.010.015
8Sera TesfamichaelSr.Chambers968.094210.04.012
9Karimah ChambersSr.West Cabarrus937.287418.017.013
10Lexi HartJr.Apex Friendship925.89200016
11Katlyn Perez-RangelSr.Parkwood877.966211.0011
11Vivian VaughtersSr.Davie County875.186135.023.017
13Kaleya HinesSo.Nash Central869.674125.02.09
14Riley HydeJr.Southwest Guilford855.385034.016.016
15Taylor WallaceSr.Wakefield844.98408.02.017
16Taylor DickensSo.Nash Central838.372117.02.010
16Sofia WhitakerSr.West Cabarrus836.473101.0013
16Anna GaabSr.Union Pines836.482012.0013
19Gabby NealJr.Corinth Holders825.582032.032.015
20Alex DuranSo.Pamlico County806.77730.011.012
20Wendi WatkinsSr.Leesville Road805.780023.09.014
22JADE KIRSCHNERFr.Holly Springs796.17902.02.013
23Jamaya HookerJr.Southern Lee786.07804.01.013
24Jamiah McDougaldSr.Southern Lee765.876016.07.013
24Amelia HokenbergJr.Green Hope764.57600017
26Lon'Dyn BakerSo.Ardrey Kell756.27501.01.012
26Reese IngramSr.Ashley755.47500014
26ZARIAH WARRENJr.Broughton755.055039.039.015
29Nataki MoffettSr.Leesville Road735.673019.014.013
29Ava WilliamsSo.Phillip O Berry Academy of Technology734.973027.018.015
29Noelle WhitakerJr.Northwood734.67309.04.016
29Clara MangumSo.Willow Spring734.373015.09.017
33Mazari LittleSr.Cox Mill703.964618.022.018
34Annalee SorensenFr.Wake Preparatory Academy697.759104.02.09
34Lanee HowardJr.Wilson Preparatory Academy696.369046.014.011
34Lala McDowSo.West Brunswick694.66904.01.015
37Jamiya HodgeSr.Wakefield673.965043.028.217
37Ali PlunkettSo.Wakefield673.96703.00.017
37Arrianna CatesJr.Eastern Guilford673.767031.027.018
40Baliey McCaskillSr.Rocky River669.45214007
40Jaelynn HookerSr.Southern Lee665.16603.0013
40Iremide OlomodosiSo.West Johnston664.766018.08.214
40Shania WilsonJr.Rocky Mount664.46605.0015
44Peyton BarhamJr.Clayton655.948173.01.011
44Mack St. JacquesSr.Clayton655.9461910.06.011
44Sariel MuatabayeSr.Wake Forest655.45600012
44Cierra HicksSo.Wilson Preparatory Academy655.460040.027.012
48Amya PaylorSr.Southeast Alamance646.4531112.02.010
48Scarlett HowardSr.Chambers646.46407.01.010
48Daeysha AllenSr.Parkwood645.851131.0011
48DIJAH DIALLOSo.Holly Springs644.964016.016.013
48Lillian GassSr.Providence644.664013.07.014
48Sallie GilreathJr.Apex Friendship644.06400016
54Lindsay WadeJr.Watauga635.763027.011.011
55Shae MarshallSr.Butler624.854012.012.013
56Cailyn RolleJr.Parkwood615.5481317.07.011
56Hannah LoveJr.North Henderson613.86101.00.016
56Ava MangumJr.Willow Spring613.660112.57.517
59Honor PiemonteSo.Pinecrest603.860041.029.016
59Tyla SmithJr.Eastern Guilford603.358011.07.018
61Hailey CouchSo.Southern Nash594.259000.014
62Maisy CroomJr.Ashley584.15800014
62RAYNE ENGSTROMFr.Broughton583.65802.02.016
64Tykirah ArtisSo.Wilson Preparatory Academy564.75602.0012
64Riley HoulihanJr.West Cabarrus564.34970013
64Kenia MolinaFr.Davie County563.349018.010.017
67Taylor BSo.Butler553.939036.034.214
67Waverly CarrollSr.Corinth Holders553.75500015
67Lindsey GomezSo.Davie County553.45416.02.016
67Meadow PalmerFr.Cox Mill553.15050.00.018
71Julisa ArtisSr.Wilson Preparatory Academy544.554034.02.012
71Madison WatsonSr.Leesville Road543.954016.09.014
71Madison MitchellFr.Hickory Ridge543.65402.0015
74Katie LloydJr.Southeast Alamance535.34497.04.010
74Annaria WhiteSr.Phillip O Berry Academy of Technology533.85306.0014
74Ally YanoSo.Green Hope533.55300015
74Nafyssatou SeckSr.Rocky Mount533.353010.02.016
78Ellie HarrisonJr.Corinth Holders523.55201.01.015
78Clare O'ConnellJr.Apex523.252012.06.016
80Kendal WilsonJr.Mount Tabor515.14809.02.010
80Mikayla PoreJr.Apex Friendship513.95100013
80Jasmine Hill-ManningSo.Ashley513.95100013
80Olivia PizzigatiSr.Apex Friendship513.45109.09.015
80Eliza CardenasJr.Apex513.25103.01.016
85Leah ReinertJr.Overhills505.65005.02.09
85Shanii Baisden-McreeSo.Garner505.650027.020.09
85Claire MartinSo.Clayton505.036140010
85Alandria SmallwoodJr.Mallard Creek504.243011.010.012
85Synai PalmerJr.Northwood503.15008.01.016
85TONETTA GOINESSo.Broughton502.95001.01.017
91Katherine TruongJr.Hopewell494.545312.011.011
91Cameron VickSr.Providence493.849027.016.013
91Corrie MooreSr.Leesville Road493.54902.02.014
91Lizzie AldermanSr.Southwest Guilford493.54904.0014
91Milena IngeFr.Rocky Mount493.14901.0016
96Zari GilmoreJr.Independence485.34801.03.09
96Taylor CooperSr.Northside485.3420009
96Jamierra BryantSo.Southeast Alamance485.3351118.07.09
96Gabrielyn RundleSo.Northern Nash484.44804.04.011
96Sydney BairdSr.Clayton484.436120011
96Naveah DewFr.Wilson Preparatory Academy484.04805.0012
96Sophia PorterJr.New Bern484.04716.02.012
96Audrey HerringSr.Myers Park484.038027.021.012
96Rachel AdamsSr.Union Pines483.74809.0013
96Aprii ArmsteadJr.Butler483.44800014
96Karen QuebradoSr.North Henderson483.24801.00.015
107Morgan-Symone BrownJr.R J Reynolds476.74703.02.07
107Kayla KnightJr.Mount Tabor474.746010.0010
107Savannah GreenJr.Heritage474.34702.0011
107Jaya KernsSr.Cox Mill473.64257.00.013
107Zurielle (Xurie) ThomasJr.Cox Mill473.44431.00.014
107Cate HowellSo.Pinecrest473.14703.01.015
113Ashlee McPhatterSr.Southeast Alamance464.6351114.04.010
113Kai MyreeJr.Butler463.844200.012
113Alonna BeachamFr.Southern Nash463.146000.015
113Raniya LyonsJr.Eastern Guilford462.64605.02.018
117Selmah DentahSr.Ballantyne Ridge455.64502.008
117Lucy PiperSo.Weddington455.045000.09
117Katelyne WrightenJr.Heritage454.54509.02.010
117Hayden SanderfordSo.Seaforth454.54419.01.010
117Aysha HowellSr.Southeast Alamance454.53784.0010
117ADDISON WELLSJr.Broughton453.84502.02.012
117Ava StatonSr.North Henderson452.84500.00.016
124Nevaeh SanfordSo.Overhills446.34407.03.07
124Maya-Simone DansoSr.Wake Forest443.13305.04.014
124Zarinah LeakeSo.Phillip O Berry Academy of Technology443.144022.012.014
124Maynelis LuceroSr.North Henderson442.84400.00.016
124Aleia LucasJr.Panther Creek442.841018.018.016
124Scarlett RubalcavaJr.Rocky Mount442.844033.010.016
124RANIYAH ALLYNEFr.Broughton442.64400017
131ALIANNA PHIFERFr.Concord437.2321126.025.06
131Laiyana DavisJr.Felton Grove437.2003.01.06
131Jamaiya DorseySo.New Hanover436.1430007
131Kyla HendrickJr.Heritage434.34301.0010
131Aubrey FordJr.Ardrey Kell433.64300012
131Seionna BryanJr.Butler433.14300014
131MAYA NISLERSo.Broughton432.54300017
138Kayleigh WhiteSr.Sun Valley425.24200.013.08
139Aaliyah Wright-LewisJr.Hoggard416.84101.01.06
139Zoey WilliamsJr.Palisades413.44101.0012
139MaKenzie JenningsJr.Mallard Creek413.419022.020.012
139Deanna PorterFr.Wilson Preparatory Academy413.44100012
139Bella-Ann SchulzJr.Pamlico County413.43560.00.012
139Piper AndesFr.Apex413.24100013
139Mila AmrozowiczJr.Apex412.94100014
139Kaleah JamesJr.West Johnston412.941000.014
139Sayge CharltonSo.Southwest Guilford412.741030.017.015
139Keniyah BrownSo.West Brunswick412.74102.0015
139Damini VoJr.Corinth Holders412.74101.01.015
150London WaldenJr.Hopewell404.440010.04.09
150Mariyah Camacho-ColemanSr.Hopewell403.64000011
150Lena HearnsFr.West Henderson402.94003.03.014
150Dari PoreSr.Apex Friendship402.74000015
150Brinley RitterJr.Hickory Ridge402.74000015
150Iasia SmithSr.Panther Creek402.54000016
150Kate BellSr.Green Hope402.44000017
157Maggie BryantJr.Laney395.63902.01.07
157Chloee HarperJr.Nash Central394.3336009
157Lilly CookJr.Cuthbertson393.93900010
157McKenna ParksJr.Cuthbertson393.93900010
157Taylor MeleJr.Apex393.53903.0011
157Jaylah PriceJr.Clayton393.527120011
157Garielle RhodesJr.Ballantyne Ridge393.23902.0012
157Ja'Meyah HudsonFr.Northern Nash393.23904.04.012
157AVA WILLIAMSSr.Holly Springs393.23902.02.012
157Bella BonaparteSr.Corinth Holders392.639010.010.015
157Za'Nadiyah HarrisSr.Rocky Mount392.43901.0016
168Mia PowellFr.Laney385.43804.01.07
168Zaniah Worthy GonzalesFr.Southern Guilford384.230810.09.09
168Kennidy FarleyJr.Hopewell384.2380009
168Jayden DaileySo.Southeast Alamance383.8201016.01.010
168Marianna SaraJr.Palisades382.93807.01.013
168Caroline ScottSr.Green Hope382.738024.024.014
168Gabrielle WilliamsSo.Wake Forest382.71901.01.014
168London WilliamsSo.Wake Forest382.72202.0014
168Finley LewisSr.Leesville Road382.538000.015
168Ellie BeckSr.Green Hope382.238011.011.017
178Karla PitchfordFr.Nash Central374.1307009
178Sarah SellersSr.Seaforth373.734313.03.010
178Tylia HopkinsJr.South Garner373.43610.02.011
178Malia PrewittSr.Ardrey Kell373.13700.01.012
178Saniah PetwaySr.Northern Nash373.13700.00.012
178Eva VergakisJr.Ballantyne Ridge373.13607.06.012
178Avery DetenberJr.Providence372.83700013
178Maci PriceJr.West Henderson372.837019.011.013
178Chloe PattersonSo.West Cabarrus372.83700013
178Crystal WrightSo.Apex372.637024.011.014
178Kenly McMichaelJr.Corinth Holders372.63701.01.014
178Lucy HowellSo.Pinecrest372.53701.01.015
178Ava VernonFr.Northwood372.537018.05.015
178Eliza ChapmanSo.Willow Spring372.23700017
192Kate RexSr.Watauga363.636010.02.010
192Ariana VongsakounJr.Hopewell363.63510010
192Iszii JamesJr.Palisades363.036020.017.012
192Jaslynn AlvaradoJr.Pamlico County363.03240.014.012
192Sam CowenJr.Green Hope362.63600014
192Ava McCulloughSo.Hickory Ridge362.63600014
192Samaya JothiJr.Green Hope362.23602.02.016
192Lyla LongFr.Wakefield362.23602.01.016

Sacks

#PlayerClassSchoolTot SacksSck/GYards LostHursGP
1ZARIAH WARRENJr.Broughton39.02.60015
1Malanie SharpSo.Hickory Ridge39.02.606515
3Taylor BSo.Butler34.22.40014
4Gabby NealJr.Corinth Holders32.02.1136015
5Honor PiemonteSo.Pinecrest29.01.8914216
6Jamiya HodgeSr.Wakefield28.21.70017
7Cierra HicksSo.Wilson Preparatory Academy27.02.203412
7Arrianna CatesJr.Eastern Guilford27.01.50018
9ALIANNA PHIFERFr.Concord25.04.244326
10Caroline ScottSr.Green Hope24.01.70014
11Vivian VaughtersSr.Davie County23.01.453617
12Kyla MckenzieSr.Ballantyne Ridge22.01.80012
12Mazari LittleSr.Cox Mill22.01.2103018
14Audrey HerringSr.Myers Park21.01.876012
15Shanii Baisden-McreeSo.Garner20.02.241219
15MaKenzie JenningsJr.Mallard Creek20.01.70012
17Ava WilliamsSo.Phillip O Berry Academy of Technology18.01.20015
17Aleia LucasJr.Panther Creek18.01.152316
19Iszii JamesJr.Palisades17.01.4674312
19Karimah ChambersSr.West Cabarrus17.01.324013
19Sayge CharltonSo.Southwest Guilford17.01.10015
22Amirah HinesFr.Mount Tabor16.01.60110
22DIJAH DIALLOSo.Holly Springs16.01.20013
22Cameron VickSr.Providence16.01.20013
22Riley HydeJr.Southwest Guilford16.01.00016
26Adelina BuchanenSo.Apex Friendship15.01.20013
26Ty'Jha EcholsSo.Eastern Guilford15.00.90017
28Lanee HowardJr.Wilson Preparatory Academy14.01.302211
28Jaslynn AlvaradoJr.Pamlico County14.01.242012
28Nataki MoffettSr.Leesville Road14.01.10013
31Kayleigh WhiteSr.Sun Valley13.01.62608
31Kaelyn CoxFr.Weddington13.01.20011
33Shae MarshallSr.Butler12.00.90113
33Zarinah LeakeSo.Phillip O Berry Academy of Technology12.00.90014
33Jahnavi EdwardsSo.Panther Creek12.00.81616
36Elaina JohnsonSr.Leesville Road11.01.6007
36Kaitlin MooreSr.Cuthbertson11.01.4008
36Gabi HunterFr.Independence11.01.2009
36Lindsay WadeJr.Watauga11.01.004411
36Deborah JaberJr.North Henderson11.01.041011
36Katherine TruongJr.Hopewell11.01.038911
36Alex DuranSo.Pamlico County11.00.925012
36Maci PriceJr.West Henderson11.00.8392813
36Crystal WrightSo.Apex11.00.802214
36SALMA KATE HATEMSo.Broughton11.00.70015
36Ellie BeckSr.Green Hope11.00.60017
47Jahian SilgadoJr.Sun Valley10.01.21108
47Ta'niyah SquireSo.Mount Tabor10.01.1009
47Alandria SmallwoodJr.Mallard Creek10.00.80012
47Paige DawsonFr.Apex10.00.702215
47Tauryn ThompsonSr.Hickory Ridge10.00.701015
47Bella BonaparteSr.Corinth Holders10.00.751015
47Scarlett RubalcavaJr.Rocky Mount10.00.60016
47Alyssa SauerbreiSr.Willow Spring10.00.60017
47Kenia MolinaFr.Davie County10.00.621117
56Zaniah Worthy GonzalesFr.Southern Guilford9.01.028179
56Isabel BrunSo.Smoky Mountain9.01.0009
56Ezri PaceJr.Northern Nash9.01.0609
56Ava AdamFr.West Cabarrus9.00.720013
56Wendi WatkinsSr.Leesville Road9.00.60014
56Madison WatsonSr.Leesville Road9.00.60014
56Annabelle SpauldingFr.West Henderson9.00.6373414
56Olivia PizzigatiSr.Apex Friendship9.00.60015
56Grace GrimesJr.Panther Creek9.00.601816
56Clara MangumSo.Willow Spring9.00.50017
66Iremide OlomodosiSo.West Johnston8.20.640014
67Tiana MccollumFr.Garner8.01.01988
67Peyton BloweSr.Mallard Creek8.00.80010
67Kyndall DowdyJr.Cox Mill8.00.541016
67Jaquese ClaytonJr.Rocky Mount8.00.50016
71Ava MangumJr.Willow Spring7.50.40017
72Ryanna HendersonFr.West Charlotte7.01.0007
72Harper SmithSo.Mount Pleasant7.00.9008
72Valeria RosaSr.Wake Preparatory Academy7.00.93308
72Jamierra BryantSo.Southeast Alamance7.00.8099
72Cailyn RolleJr.Parkwood7.00.6152611
72Z'yon SandersJr.Palisades7.00.6311011
72TiMonee KoonceJr.New Bern7.00.69511
72Kaliyah ReedJr.Myers Park7.00.631012
72Jamiah McDougaldSr.Southern Lee7.00.530013
72Lillian GassSr.Providence7.00.50014
72Tyla SmithJr.Eastern Guilford7.00.40018
72Alexis SavageJr.Cox Mill7.00.423018
84Makenna BaucomJr.Mount Pleasant6.00.8008
84Ne'Vaeh HeywardSr.Mount Tabor6.00.60010
84Miyah BrownSr.Palisades6.00.617910
84Jaida WrightFr.Pamlico County6.00.526011
84Mack St. JacquesSr.Clayton6.00.5710311
84Annaliese MillerSo.Phillip O Berry Academy of Technology6.00.50012
84Eva VergakisJr.Ballantyne Ridge6.00.50012
84Kennedy PacklerJr.Wake Forest6.00.50012
84Ava AvalosSo.Southern Lee6.00.540013
84Libby AustinJr.Apex6.00.40916
84Zaleah ChristianSo.Rocky Mount6.00.40016
84Rosemary GrantJr.Apex6.00.40616
84Clare O'ConnellJr.Apex6.00.401516
84Scarlett MoodyJr.Willow Spring6.00.40017
98Nasijah MartinSr.Chambers5.00.8666
98Greyson RangeSr.Riverside5.00.83906
98Alayna FreemanFr.Cox Mill5.00.82206
98Mazzie HagmanSr.Apex5.00.40013
98Amirrah TrappJr.Butler5.00.40014
98Ava VernonFr.Northwood5.00.30015
98Kennedi BattsJr.Rocky Mount5.00.30016
105Bridget KannarJr.Green Hope4.00.7006
105Khamri McVaySo.Rocky River4.00.715116
105Cielo RubalcavaJr.Rocky Mount4.00.5008
105Natalie RamirezSr.Wake Preparatory Academy4.00.51508
105Caleigh CroadFr.Apex4.00.5088
105Lyla SmithSo.Mount Pleasant4.00.5008
105London WaldenJr.Hopewell4.00.41099
105Nia SpringsSo.Independence4.00.4009
105Karelys Nieves-ColonSr.Cuthbertson4.00.40010
105Ashlee McPhatterSr.Southeast Alamance4.00.403210
105Katie LloydJr.Southeast Alamance4.00.401510
105Gabrielyn RundleSo.Northern Nash4.00.40011
105Sera TesfamichaelSr.Chambers4.00.30012
105Ja'Meyah HudsonFr.Northern Nash4.00.38012
105Nova LagerstedtFr.Broughton4.00.30013
105Maya-Simone DansoSr.Wake Forest4.00.30014
105Aaliyah JacksonFr.North Henderson4.00.323014
105Gracen ClarkSo.Willow Spring4.00.30015
105Noelle WhitakerJr.Northwood4.00.20016
124Nancy HansfordSr.Rocky River3.00.55296
124Mihika ThakurSo.Seaforth3.00.4907
124Nevaeh SanfordSo.Overhills3.00.40117
124Shayla GregorySo.Chambers3.00.4937
124Cyleigh JonesSo.Laney3.00.41507
124Taylor HarrellSr.South Garner3.00.41007
124Makayla KellyFr.Laney3.00.41908
124Zari GilmoreJr.Independence3.00.3009
124Elena DemiccoSo.Green Hope3.00.3009
124Sarah SellersSr.Seaforth3.00.39010
124Avery FullerFr.Weddington3.00.30011
124Morgan WoodingSr.Ardrey Kell3.00.30011
124Ruby PutnamFr.Watauga3.00.301311
124Jayonna BlossomJr.Northern Nash3.00.25012
124JAYLAH ROBINSSo.Broughton3.00.20013
124McKinley WatersSo.Panther Creek3.00.22213
124Chloie MillikenJr.West Brunswick3.00.23014
124Marcella MontielJr.West Henderson3.00.2111314
124Yahyah HolmesFr.West Brunswick3.00.210014
124Zoey ShamburgerFr.Hickory Ridge3.00.20014
124Lena HearnsFr.West Henderson3.00.29014
124Tristen McNeillSr.Pinecrest3.00.211416
124Kayden RichardsonSr.Davie County3.00.27017
124Hannah BoothFr.Wakefield3.00.20017
148Leilani LeaumaSo.Willow Spring2.50.10017
149Kyndall JonesJr.Apex2.00.30106
149Adelaide DavisFr.Seaforth2.00.31207
149Morgan-Symone BrownJr.R J Reynolds2.00.3007
149Kalani WilliamsFr.Garner2.00.3007
149Charlee WinfieldSo.Southern Guilford2.00.3567
149Jayla BanksFr.South Garner2.00.2608
149Londyn WilliamsFr.Wake Preparatory Academy2.00.21308
149Saraysia JohnsonJr.Laney2.00.21708
149Trayonna AikenSo.West Charlotte2.00.2008
149Charlotte OldsSo.Sun Valley2.00.2608
149Deja ThompsonFr.Independence2.00.2008
149Leah ReinertJr.Overhills2.00.20139
149McKinley GrahamSr.Pinecrest2.00.2639
149Zeria DavisSr.New Hanover2.00.2009
149Aubrey O’nealSo.Southern Guilford2.00.21049
149Stella FairfaxJr.Panther Creek2.00.2009
149Olivia DixonFr.Wilson Preparatory Academy2.00.20159
149Annalee SorensenFr.Wake Preparatory Academy2.00.2509
149Kaleya HinesSo.Nash Central2.00.2009
149Yayla MarshallSo.New Hanover2.00.2009
149Allison SandersFr.Hopewell2.00.2009
149Rosemond GlennonSr.Ardrey Kell2.00.20010
149Taylor DickensSo.Nash Central2.00.20010
149Amya PaylorSr.Southeast Alamance2.00.20310
149Kate RexSr.Watauga2.00.214710
149Aliyah AndersonJr.New Bern2.00.29210
149Katelyne WrightenJr.Heritage2.00.20010
149Kendal WilsonJr.Mount Tabor2.00.20010
149Aaliyah McKinneySo.Parkwood2.00.20311
149Tylia HopkinsJr.South Garner2.00.25011
149Bella ForquerSr.Clayton2.00.241211
149Gracie HoltSo.Pinecrest2.00.24511
149Teagan BovenderSo.Parkwood2.00.20011
149Karmen RichardsonSr.Northern Nash2.00.210012
149ADDISON WELLSJr.Broughton2.00.20012
149Sophia PorterJr.New Bern2.00.27012
149Lana HasanSo.Northern Nash2.00.20012
149AVA WILLIAMSSr.Holly Springs2.00.20012
149Julisa ArtisSr.Wilson Preparatory Academy2.00.201612
149JADE KIRSCHNERFr.Holly Springs2.00.20013
149Hadleigh FortierFr.New Bern2.00.213213
149Jada HarrisSr.South Garner2.00.28013
149Corrie MooreSr.Leesville Road2.00.10014
149Riley TownsendJr.West Brunswick2.00.10014
149Isabella GrimmJr.Corinth Holders2.00.112115
149Samaya JothiJr.Green Hope2.00.10016
149Kamare ArroyoSo.Eastern Guilford2.00.10016
149Teagan DisneyFr.Apex Friendship2.00.10016
149RAYNE ENGSTROMFr.Broughton2.00.10016
149Jada HarrisFr.Panther Creek2.00.11016
149Lindsey GomezSo.Davie County2.00.12016
149Imani BarretFr.Panther Creek2.00.10316

Interceptions

#PlayerClassSchoolTot IntsInts/GYdsGP
1Kaliyah HamiltonSo.Chambers191.68112
2Ja'Nyra LacyFr.Southern Guilford161.8459
2Za'Nadiyah HarrisSr.Rocky Mount161.011616
4Ava McCulloughSo.Hickory Ridge151.1014
4Ava StatonSr.North Henderson150.935216
4Madison CalvinJr.Eastern Guilford150.9017
7Shaniyah BerryJr.Eastern Guilford140.8018
8Finley LewisSr.Leesville Road130.9015
8Avery SchontzSr.Green Hope130.818416
8Milena IngeFr.Rocky Mount130.831916
11Ava WashingtonSo.Southeast Alamance121.2010
11Nashona AlstonSo.Northern Nash121.0012
11Aliyah CrollSr.Southern Nash120.816415
11Tynley DewSo.Southern Nash120.820215
11Hannah LoveJr.North Henderson120.86916
11Olivia SmithJr.Davie County120.711317
17Bella-Ann SchulzJr.Pamlico County110.915812
17Zurielle (Xurie) ThomasJr.Cox Mill110.816114
17Amelia HokenbergJr.Green Hope110.63517
20KHLOE TAYLORSr.Concord101.21058
20Annalee SorensenFr.Wake Preparatory Academy101.1739
20Karmen MorganSr.Mount Tabor101.0010
20Miracle MooreSr.Palisades100.813413
20Landon WorthamFr.Pinecrest100.711215
20Shania WilsonJr.Rocky Mount100.74115
26Cathrynn LoweSo.West Johnston91.0159
26Annika JohanssonSr.Seaforth90.913510
26Sariel MuatabayeSr.Wake Forest90.8012
26Sophia DePriestSo.Mallard Creek90.8012
26Paris BestJr.Wilson Preparatory Academy90.84312
26Tykirah ArtisSo.Wilson Preparatory Academy90.814112
26GIANNA MIGLIOREFr.Holly Springs90.7013
26Brinley RitterJr.Hickory Ridge90.6015
26RAYNE ENGSTROMFr.Broughton90.6016
26Camryn LuxFr.Northwood90.65416
26Sara BarlettSr.Wakefield90.5017
37Katie LloydJr.Southeast Alamance80.8010
37Phoebe WakamaSr.South Garner80.86410
37Ellie PostonJr.New Bern80.720811
37Bella ForquerSr.Clayton80.74411
37Carissa AmbroseJr.Union Academy80.710212
37Jocelyn SasserFr.Ballantyne Ridge80.76012
37Zoe HaynesSo.West Cabarrus80.62513
37Corrie MooreSr.Leesville Road80.6014
37Scarlett MoodyJr.Willow Spring80.5017
46Matilda PerezSr.North Henderson70.9278
46Olivia AlmondJr.Mount Pleasant70.908
46Brooklyn RiceSo.Southern Nash70.78110
46Ava MorrisSr.Southwest Guilford70.6011
46Stephanie MendezSr.Watauga70.66011
46Margot ChristianJr.Myers Park70.65912
46Anna GaabSr.Union Pines70.5013
46Amaya LeathamFr.West Henderson70.58414
46Aprii ArmsteadJr.Butler70.54514
46Tauryn ThompsonSr.Hickory Ridge70.5015
46Ally YanoSo.Green Hope70.53215
46Flavia CiottiSr.Corinth Holders70.56815
46Keniyah BrownSo.West Brunswick70.59415
46Alaina ToomerFr.Northwood70.48516
46Korryn DixonJr.Wakefield70.4017
61Lundyn SpearsJr.Rocky River60.9307
61Amanda OakleyJr.Sun Valley60.808
61Selmah DentahSr.Ballantyne Ridge60.8658
61Jillian KraftSr.Heritage60.7209
61Amya PaylorSr.Southeast Alamance60.6010
61Kyla HendrickJr.Heritage60.611410
61Tinsley BorlandSr.Seaforth60.64710
61Elizabeth GoodingSo.Weddington60.5011
61Natalie TobiasSr.Union Pines60.5012
61Meyah BrownSr.Palisades60.55712
61Avery DetenberJr.Providence60.5013
61Piper AndesFr.Apex60.5013
61Shae MarshallSr.Butler60.515513
61Zaidah SpruellSr.Southern Lee60.58313
61Jamiah McDougaldSr.Southern Lee60.5313
61Amirrah TrappJr.Butler60.42014
61Lena HearnsFr.West Henderson60.47114
61Alonna BeachamFr.Southern Nash60.48715
61Damini VoJr.Corinth Holders60.49015
61Tristen McNeillSr.Pinecrest60.44916
61Abbigail WeirSo.Northwood60.45016
61Mabyn MorrisJr.Davie County60.410817
61Kinsie CarvinFr.Cox Mill60.35218
84Paige CabellJr.West Johnston50.8206
84Ryan SpearsJr.Rocky River50.806
84Greyson RangeSr.Riverside50.81616
84Keira KlemykSr.Cuthbertson50.707
84Azari AstropSo.Wake Preparatory Academy50.71057
84Brooklynn KingSr.Laney50.7137
84Skyla ClaxtonSr.Northside50.609
84Tayler AustinFr.Garner50.6529
84Hayden SanderfordSo.Seaforth50.55610
84Teagan BovenderSo.Parkwood50.53911
84Katlyn Perez-RangelSr.Parkwood50.54011
84Alex DuranSo.Pamlico County50.48012
84Sydney ScruggsJr.Union Pines50.46812
84Sanaya HortonSr.Pinecrest50.46012
84Ella PetersenSr.Apex Friendship50.4012
84Jamaya HookerJr.Southern Lee50.47013
84Jasmine Hill-ManningSo.Ashley50.44213
84Riley HoulihanJr.West Cabarrus50.4813
84Maisy CroomJr.Ashley50.46314
84Kenly McMichaelJr.Corinth Holders50.42314
84Annaria WhiteSr.Phillip O Berry Academy of Technology50.4014
84Aubree WallaceSo.Northwood50.42514
84Ava WilliamsSo.Phillip O Berry Academy of Technology50.3015
84Ta'manii StevensonSo.West Brunswick50.314515
84Gabrielle PickettSr.Panther Creek50.34016
84Clare O'ConnellJr.Apex50.3016
84KENNEDI KEYSSr.Broughton50.3017
84RANIYAH ALLYNEFr.Broughton50.3017
84Taylor WallaceSr.Wakefield50.3017
84Meadow PalmerFr.Cox Mill50.35618
114Mckenzie ArmwoodJr.Garner40.7556
114Nevaeh SanfordSo.Overhills40.61207
114Reilley KennardSr.Weddington40.607
114Jordyn ReedFr.R J Reynolds40.607
114Kallie FoilSr.Mount Pleasant40.508
114Marissa KrolikiewiczJr.Cox Mill40.4409
114Lyla ParksSo.Southern Guilford40.409
114Lucy PiperSo.Weddington40.409
114Jamierra BryantSo.Southeast Alamance40.409
114Lilly CookJr.Cuthbertson40.4010
114CJ MartinezSr.Cuthbertson40.4010
114Kendal WilsonJr.Mount Tabor40.4010
114Sophia LewisSo.Ashley40.41710
114Tylia HopkinsJr.South Garner40.43311
114Carlie EngleSo.Watauga40.4911
114Lanee HowardJr.Wilson Preparatory Academy40.43111
114Aubrey FordJr.Ardrey Kell40.3012
114Zoey WilliamsJr.Palisades40.34012
114Nya ClarkSr.Pamlico County40.311012
114Riley EaglesSo.West Johnston40.3012
114AVERY HOVERMANSo.Holly Springs40.3012
114Michaya BensonFr.Pinecrest40.36213
114Alarah PrivetteSo.Union Pines40.3013
114KRISTAL SANCHEZ-RODRIGUEZSr.Broughton40.3014
114Madison WatsonSr.Leesville Road40.3014
114Lizzie AldermanSr.Southwest Guilford40.3014
114Ella McGregorSo.Providence40.3014
114Dari PoreSr.Apex Friendship40.3015
114Eliza CardenasJr.Apex40.2016
114Sallie GilreathJr.Apex Friendship40.2016
114Maynelis LuceroSr.North Henderson40.28416
114Tiffany MonroeSr.Northwood40.23016
114Noelle WhitakerJr.Northwood40.23016
114Kayden RichardsonSr.Davie County40.25417
114Kate BellSr.Green Hope40.21817
114Ali PlunkettSo.Wakefield40.2017
114Ava MangumJr.Willow Spring40.2017
114Madison DaughertySr.Davie County40.26017
114Gracelyn CapelJr.Wakefield40.2017
114Alivia ArringtonJr.Eastern Guilford40.2018
114Arrianna CatesJr.Eastern Guilford40.2018
114Tyla SmithJr.Eastern Guilford40.2018
114Harmony YelvertonJr.Eastern Guilford40.2018
157Aubrey FlorenceFr.Wake Preparatory Academy30.5406
157Callina HaileyFr.Forest Hills30.467
157Morgan-Symone BrownJr.R J Reynolds30.4107
157Samara McDonaldSo.Roanoke Rapids30.4347
157Janylah "JB" BrandonSr.Independence30.4297
157Arielle JonesSr.R J Reynolds30.4627
157Lilly DuranSr.New Bern30.487
157Evie AllisonSo.Brevard30.4428
157Danica MogeyJr.Pamlico County30.4258
157Danae ErvinSo.West Charlotte30.408
157Ruby JacksonFr.Brevard30.4258
157Niayah DotyJr.Sun Valley30.4208
157Ella KeeferSo.Garner30.3149
157Gabby BunchJr.South Garner30.3709
157Nakiya BostonSr.Wilson Preparatory Academy30.3169
157MIA RODGERSSo.Holly Springs30.309
157Nia SpringsSo.Independence30.3219
157Brooklyn HinesSo.Wake Preparatory Academy30.31549
157Amiyah LockhartSr.Palisades30.3199
157Jude SinclairFr.Cuthbertson30.3010
157Kamari KellySo.Mallard Creek30.3010
157Ariana VongsakounJr.Hopewell30.3010
157Piper CoxJr.Mount Tabor30.3010
157Jaida WrightFr.Pamlico County30.37011
157Izzy MohrSr.Watauga30.34611
157Jada JeterJr.Phillip O Berry Academy of Technology30.3011
157Zoey HensleyFr.Smoky Mountain30.3011
157Jillian HoskinsJr.Wake Forest30.3011
157Zoey DrzyachFr.Hopewell30.3011
157Taylor MeleJr.Apex30.3011
157Sydney BairdSr.Clayton30.3011
157Giana RomanoFr.Davie County30.3311
157Addison PerryJr.Clayton30.3111
157Leah WillIiamsFr.Clayton30.3811
157Jozlynn McIverFr.Southern Lee30.22612
157Garielle RhodesJr.Ballantyne Ridge30.2812
157Shaiera JonesSr.Pamlico County30.23012
157Alyana AllenFr.Wake Forest30.2012
157Eva VergakisJr.Ballantyne Ridge30.2012
157Kai MyreeJr.Butler30.22512

Extra points made

#PlayerClassSchoolMadeAttGP
1Marhianna GarciaJr.Mallard Creek121912
2Zaidah SpruellSr.Southern Lee51113
3Keiyana CooperJr.Hopewell3411
3Jamiah McDougaldSr.Southern Lee3313
5Skyler BibbSo.Myers Park2212
5Jamaya HookerJr.Southern Lee2213
5Baliey McCaskillSr.Rocky River237
8Lundyn SpearsJr.Rocky River117
8Jozlynn McIverFr.Southern Lee1112
8Emeli MichaelSr.Pinecrest1214
8Nor'Miya McNeillSr.Pinecrest1111
8Kaidyn BrownJr.Nash Central128
8Jianna RodriguezSr.Northside118
8Jaycie RadarSo.Southern Lee1111
8Ava AvalosSo.Southern Lee1113
8Gianna MaheuSr.Pinecrest1216
8Zoe Williams-DavisSo.Mallard Creek1110

Punting average

#PlayerClassSchoolYds/PuntYdsPuntLongIn 20GP
1Payton PetersonSr.Cox Mill36.968502360716
2Lila ColeSr.Pinecrest33.339002745912
3Mia GluckSo.West Henderson32.567492355512
4Brooklynn KingSr.Laney32.44519164517
5Kaitlin JonesSr.Heritage32.21451145648
6Jordan RobertsSo.Watauga29.825071750111
7EMERSON GELBFr.Broughton29.314691640211
8Damini VoJr.Corinth Holders29.229353250915
9Ava StatonSr.North Henderson28.444551655016
10Lexi HartJr.Apex Friendship26.548763340016
11Tessa YuckmanJr.Panther Creek25.60640251513
12Madison DaughertySr.Davie County25.56140655601417
13Rylee SwedbergJr.Myers Park24.977993245012
14Lola OrtizSr.West Johnston24.965742340314
15Taylor MadisonSr.Garner24.95499206558
16Lilly BilotFr.Mount Tabor24.86348143509
17Zoey DrzyachFr.Hopewell21.183601740411
18Destiny ChavezSr.Parkwood20.89564273139
19Karmyn GarrettSr.South Garner20.405102530812
20Brianna FordSr.Forest Hills9.89178182126

Punt return average

#PlayerClassSchoolYds/AttYdsAttLongGP
1Rylee SwedbergJr.Myers Park25.1715163512
2Mariah RiceJr.Southwest Guilford24.141697016
3Lucy PiperSo.Weddington23.43164709
4Jordyn ReedFr.R J Reynolds22.7022710627
5Taylor DickensSo.Nash Central21.2517083210
6Tykirah ArtisSo.Wilson Preparatory Academy18.84358194512
7Arrianna CatesJr.Eastern Guilford18.4416694218
8Meyah BrownSr.Palisades18.3316596012
9Kayla KnightJr.Mount Tabor18.1412773010
10Aliyah CrollSr.Southern Nash18.0028816015
11Sawyer ManuelSr.West Henderson17.5712374313
12Emeli MichaelSr.Pinecrest17.00255156214
13Kaliyah HamiltonSo.Chambers16.54182114112
14Kenia MolinaFr.Davie County16.15210133717
15Tyla SmithJr.Eastern Guilford15.7512683018
16Miracle MooreSr.Palisades15.09166112413
17Jayonna BlossomJr.Northern Nash14.711037012
18Nor'Miya McNeillSr.Pinecrest14.6713293011
19Jaliyah PhasonJr.Ashley13.80138101914
20Andi BlantonFr.Apex13.579573316
20Emily LoflinSr.Southwest Guilford13.57957015
22Karmen MorganSr.Mount Tabor13.3312092910
23Clare O'ConnellJr.Apex13.00130103516
23Lilly CookJr.Cuthbertson13.0010482010
23Kaleyah PriceJr.Mount Tabor13.007862210
26Gianna MaheuSr.Pinecrest12.88206162516
27Milena IngeFr.Rocky Mount12.14170145016
28l'manee WatsonSr.Northern Nash12.0013211012
29Aprii ArmsteadJr.Butler11.6710592514
29Mauri JermanJr.Eastern Guilford11.677061518
31Kaylee EaglesSo.West Johnston11.4410391514
32Shermya RidgewayJr.Corinth Holders11.30226203015
33Taya BrodersenSr.Panther Creek11.0912211016
34Cierra MosleySr.Hopewell11.00110102010
35Avery SchontzSr.Green Hope10.867672316
36Izzy MohrSr.Watauga10.717572211
37Reagan SimonsSr.West Henderson10.679692812
38Kinsie CarvinFr.Cox Mill10.40104102018
39KHLOE TAYLORSr.Concord10.1224324208
39Jael ColemanSo.Cox Mill10.128182414
41Mariah BrownJr.Ashley10.009093914
41Amelia HokenbergJr.Green Hope10.006062017
43Ryleigh ParksSo.West Cabarrus9.866973013
44Ainsley CampbellJr.Green Hope9.335661817
45Kayden RichardsonSr.Davie County9.27102112617
46Lundyn SpearsJr.Rocky River8.12658157
47Lexi CottrillSr.Southwest Guilford7.83476015
48Kyndall DowdyJr.Cox Mill7.566891416
49Aubrey FlorenceFr.Wake Preparatory Academy7.50456206
50Elliott DaigleJr.Green Hope7.174361514
51Za'Nadiyah HarrisSr.Rocky Mount7.004261516
52London GriffinSr.West Cabarrus6.674061013
53Ella ArcherSo.Corinth Holders6.503961815
53Katlyn Perez-RangelSr.Parkwood6.503961211
55Aniyah GrantSo.Mallard Creek3.57257812
56Jasmine Hill-ManningSo.Ashley1.5018121213
57Karmen ScottSo.Pinecrest1.2421171516

Conversion tries

#PlayerClassSchoolGPTot%Pts/Game1-Pt2-Pt3-Pt
1Finley LewisSr.Leesville Road15242.40002400
2Allie BerrySr.Cox Mill18190.95001900
2Nikki AmendSr.Wakefield17190.82601630
2Leila GonzalezSr.Southern Nash15192.71401810
5Mauri JermanJr.Eastern Guilford18170.8950971
6Jael ColemanSo.Cox Mill14162.66701600
7Elin BentleyJr.Ashley13131.44401300
8Aliyah CrollSr.Southern Nash15120.7060660
9Za'Nadiyah HarrisSr.Rocky Mount16110.5500560
9Miracle MooreSr.Palisades13110.44001010
11Avery SchontzSr.Green Hope16100.5560910
11Jocelyn SasserFr.Ballantyne Ridge12100.7690910
11Gianna MaheuSr.Pinecrest16100.5260910
11Annika JohanssonSr.Seaforth10100.62501000
11Rosemary GrantJr.Apex16101.1110640
16Shaiera JonesSr.Pamlico County1290.6920270
16Ava WheelySr.Southeast Alamance1091.2860900
18Sydney HermanFr.Watauga1181.3330710
18Addie BrownSr.Davie County1784.0000800
18Madison CalvinJr.Eastern Guilford1780.3200170
18Chloe LavertySr.Ashley1480.3640800
18Jaiden BakerSr.Willow Spring1681.0000530
18Camryn LuxFr.Northwood1680.6150800
18Zoey WilliamsJr.Palisades1281.1430710
18Kyliyah BarberSr.Pamlico County980.8890260
18Kailey HamptonSo.Willow Spring1780.7270710
18Brianna CampbellSr.Butler1480.8890800
18Caroline SmistSo.Ashley1480.7270800
29Reaghan MuellerJr.Leesville Road1370.6360700
29Bella KamJr.Ballantyne Ridge1270.5830610
29MOLLY WHEELERSo.Broughton1073.5000700
29Addison MeauxFr.Cuthbertson1072.3330700
29Kaitlin JonesSr.Heritage873.5000700
29Gabrielle WilliamsSo.Wake Forest1470.4380700
29Shae MarshallSr.Butler1370.4120700
29Mastylis LucasSo.Wilson Preparatory Academy1073.5000610
29Jada HarrisSr.South Garner1370.6360700
29Amelia HokenbergJr.Green Hope1770.8750610
29Ella McGregorSo.Providence1470.5830700
29Noelle WhitakerJr.Northwood1670.4120700
29Niayah DotyJr.Sun Valley870.7780700
29Harmony YelvertonJr.Eastern Guilford1870.5000520
43Alyssa SauerbreiSr.Willow Spring1761.2000510
43Carissa AmbroseJr.Union Academy1260.3330600
43CATALINA GARRIDOSr.Holly Springs961.2000060
43Keiyana CooperJr.Hopewell1166.0000510
43Alonna BeachamFr.Southern Nash1560.4620600
43Tyla SmithJr.Eastern Guilford1860.6000420
43Raniya LyonsJr.Eastern Guilford1860.8570330
43Nya ClarkSr.Pamlico County1260.3750060
43Paris BestJr.Wilson Preparatory Academy1260.4620600
43Kourtney KaydenJr.Corinth Holders1561.5000600
43Madison DaughertySr.Davie County1761.0000600
43Rylie PriceSr.Union Academy1063.0000600
43Zoe CashinSr.Leesville Road1066.0000600
56Kayden RichardsonSr.Davie County1750.2780500
56Kate BellSr.Green Hope1750.5560320
56Kihlia WhiteJr.South Garner1250.2380500
56Torey SoumaSr.Panther Creek1550.4550500
56Avry HearnsSr.West Henderson1455.0000500
56Aprii ArmsteadJr.Butler1450.4170500
56Sephira GoldsteinSr.Providence1350.8330500
56Alaina ToomerFr.Northwood1650.4550410
56Ella PhinneyFr.Hickory Ridge1550.5560500
56Ta'manii StevensonSo.West Brunswick1550.5000500
56Sara BarlettSr.Wakefield1750.2080500
56Malaya GarnerSo.Roanoke Rapids750.6250410
56Shania WilsonJr.Rocky Mount1550.2500230
56Clare O'ConnellJr.Apex1651.2500410
56Emily FortinJr.Cox Mill1051.6670500
71Ainsley CampbellJr.Green Hope1740.2670400
71Kayla ChrispSr.Eastern Guilford1840.2000220
71Karimah ChambersSr.West Cabarrus1344.0000400
71Dakota BlakeneySo.Union Academy1340.5710400
71Wendi WatkinsSr.Leesville Road1440.4000400
71ADAORA MOGBOJr.Holly Springs1340.2860040
71KENNEDI KEYSSr.Broughton1740.3640130
71Kenadie RebholzJr.Willow Spring1740.5000400
71Mia SalazarFr.Cuthbertson1044.0000400
71Samantha LouderFr.Northwood1642.0000400
71Zykira CofieldSr.Northern Nash7400400
71Azari AstropSo.Wake Preparatory Academy740.5710400
71Mia GluckSo.West Henderson1240.8000400
71Taya BrodersenSr.Panther Creek1640.2000400
71Jaliyah PhasonJr.Ashley1441.3330400
71Avery DetenberJr.Providence1340.2110400
71Lucy PiperSo.Weddington940.4000220
71Matilda PerezSr.North Henderson842.0000400
71Sania HollandJr.Southeast Alamance941.0000400
71Kristee SmithJr.Phillip O Berry Academy of Technology1444.0000310
71Sydney LawsonSr.Panther Creek1642.0000400
71BRAELYN OATESSo.Holly Springs942.0000130
71Sloane MintzSr.Green Hope1144.0000310
71Sabrina BanksSr.Southwest Guilford1640.2500400
71Hadleigh FortierFr.New Bern1344.0000400
71Jaliyah StallingsFr.Northern Nash1242.0000400
71Janylah "JB" BrandonSr.Independence7400400
71Kinsie CarvinFr.Cox Mill1840.2500400
71Brooklyn YoungSr.Palisades1340.5710400
71Adelyn BentleyJr.Weddington1042.0000400
71Norah ChapinJr.New Bern1341.3330400
71Nia SpringsSo.Independence940.4000400
71GIANNA MIGLIOREFr.Holly Springs1344.0000040
71Milena IngeFr.Rocky Mount1640.1670220
71Taylor WallaceSr.Wakefield1742.0000310
71Maddie FranklinSo.Ballantyne Ridge1240.4000220
107Taylor MadisonSr.Garner831.5000300
107Aniyah CopneyJr.West Henderson1433.0000300
107Miracle BaileySr.Phillip O Berry Academy of Technology1530.6000300
107Emma LloydSo.Seaforth1030.4290300
107Lilly CookJr.Cuthbertson1030.1500300
107Maynelis LuceroSr.North Henderson1630.7500300
107Aliyah FimbelSo.New Hanover930.7500300
107Aniyah GrantSo.Mallard Creek1231.5000210
107Madi CarlandSo.West Henderson1430.6000300
107Jillian HoskinsJr.Wake Forest1131.5000300
107Emma Grace HillSr.Seaforth1030.4290300
107Madison MossFr.West Charlotte830.6000300
107JADE KIRSCHNERFr.Holly Springs1330.3750030
107Blythe RuffSr.Wakefield1730.3330300
107Tylia HopkinsJr.South Garner1131.5000300
107Hannah LoveJr.North Henderson1630.3750300
107Ava AlbidrezSo.Green Hope1130.7500210
107Raeghan WatsonSr.South Garner10300300
107Zoey DrzyachFr.Hopewell1133.0000300
107Ava WashingtonSo.Southeast Alamance1031.0000300
107Elliott StaffordJr.Providence1430.4290300
107Shermya RidgewayJr.Corinth Holders1530.6000210
107Abby SullivanSr.Northwood1531.5000300
107Kayana WhiteSo.Sun Valley830.3750300
107MIA BOSAKFr.Broughton1531.5000300
107Kaitlyn SheanSo.Sun Valley831.0000300
107Amanda OakleyJr.Sun Valley830.5000300
107Olivia AlbidrezSo.Green Hope931.5000210
107Kassidy SmithSo.Wake Preparatory Academy933.0000210
107Lola OrtizSr.West Johnston1430.4290300
107Mariah BrownJr.Ashley1430.2730300
107Mollie SpearJr.North Henderson1633.0000300
107Skylar BrodtSr.Union Academy13300300
107Elayna KallioSo.Northwood16300300
107Synai PalmerJr.Northwood1631.5000300
107Ava VernonFr.Northwood1530.3750300
107Karsyn FoxSo.Ashley1230.5000300
107Kyndall DowdyJr.Cox Mill1631.0000300
107Meyah BrownSr.Palisades1230.7500300
107Victoria CastroSo.Providence1431.0000300
107Kamaya WellsSo.Chambers633.0000300
107Keilana BurgessJr.Union Academy1330.7500300
107Natalie RamirezSr.Wake Preparatory Academy831.5000120
107MaKenzie JenningsJr.Mallard Creek1230.3750300
107MADDIE JEANJr.Holly Springs1331.5000300
107Baliey McCaskillSr.Rocky River731.0000210
107Rylee MassrockFr.West Johnston1431.0000300
107Riley KrynockFr.Felton Grove6300300
107Keniyah BrownSo.West Brunswick1530.1580300
156Riley LaneFr.Northwood1320.6670200
156Westin FoltzFr.Apex8200200
156Lundyn SpearsJr.Rocky River720.5000020
156Kynlee ShiverJr.New Bern1320.6670200
156Kaelyn CoxFr.Weddington1121.0000200
156Eniyah GordonJr.Wakefield1720.5000020
156Elliotte AldermanJr.Southwest Guilford1620.4000200
156Emeli MichaelSr.Pinecrest1420.4000200
156Sam CowenJr.Green Hope1422.0000110
156Virgina Grey SuttonSo.Pinecrest1520.5000200
156Izzy MohrSr.Watauga1120.2860200
156Amira JonesJr.Panther Creek820.4000200
156ELLA SUCIUSo.Holly Springs1320.2500200
156Nor'Miya McNeillSr.Pinecrest1120.2220200
156Naveah DewFr.Wilson Preparatory Academy12200200
156Key'Aira MurphyFr.Eastern Guilford14200200
156Virginia JohnsonSo.Providence10200200
156Karmen ScottSo.Pinecrest1620.2500200
156Reagan JonesJr.Hoggard6200200
156Corrie MooreSr.Leesville Road1420.0620110
156Gracyn BlantonSr.Watauga1120.3330200
156Allie DaughtryFr.Willow Spring921.0000200
156Kate RexSr.Watauga1021.0000200
156Taylor MillsSr.Palisades1220.3330200
156RAYNE ENGSTROMFr.Broughton1620.0870110
156Jahian SilgadoJr.Sun Valley821.0000110
156Karmyn GarrettSr.South Garner1220.2500200
156Vivienne CohenJr.Panther Creek13200200
156Kaliyah HamiltonSo.Chambers1220.3330200
156Taylor StoneSo.Willow Spring1520.1820200
156Ally YanoSo.Green Hope1520.1670200
156Destiny PriceSr.Palisades1120.4000200
156Lauren AndersonJr.Phillip O Berry Academy of Technology1420.2000200
156Nakiya BostonSr.Wilson Preparatory Academy920.3330200
156Ryan SpearsJr.Rocky River620.2000110
156Jaylyne AdamsSo.Northside920.4000110
156Peyton St. ClairSr.Union Academy1320.1000200
156Kylee DempseyFr.Butler1020.6670200
156Eva-Rose BelangerJr.New Bern1320.2860200
156Makayla KellyFr.Laney820.6670200
156Amirrah TrappJr.Butler1420.6670200
156Emma GoodmanFr.Southern Nash10200200